Staub Mini frying pan 12 cm

Price History
• Mini Frying Pan
• Material: Enameled Cast Iron
• Suitable for all stove types including induction
• Even heat distribution for delicious searing aroma
• Dimensions: Diameter 12 cm, Capacity 0.15 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Mini frying pan 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron Mini Frying Pan, Black, 12 cm B000P1Q3G4
Mini cast iron frying pan with hanging loop in the handle Ideal for savoury or sweet individual servings, appetisers and desserts Matte black enamel interior helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Mini Frying Pan, Black, 12 cm
Mini cast iron frying pan with hanging loop in the handle Ideal for savoury or sweet individual servings, appetisers and desserts Matte black enamel...
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Frying Pan
Material: Enameled Cast Iron
Suitable for all stove types including induction
Even heat distribution for delicious searing aroma
Dimensions: Diameter 12 cm, Capacity 0.15 l

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Mini frying pan 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 11 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£336.99
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£189.98
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 14 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel