Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 26 cm

Price History
• Cast Iron Frying Pan
• Material: Cast Iron
• Dimensions: 33.6 x 26 x 5.5 cm, Ø 26 cm, Base Ø 23 cm, 2.5 kg
• Ideal for Paella, Risotto
• Even Heat Distribution, Long Heat Retention
• Enamel Interior Coating, Suitable for All Cooktops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB 40511-726-0 Cast Iron Frying Pan with Two Handles, Graphite Grey, 26 cm B01EZAAKSM
Graphite grey enamelled cast iron 20 cm frying pan with two handles Ideal succulent and tender frying and braising of meat, fish and vegetables pans Matte black enamel interior helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Fry Pan U100251012_1515245263_1515245270
Cast iron frying pan with two handles / the staub frying pan delights with its obvious benefits. With its smooth base and high rim, it is suitable for both pan dishes and roasting meat and fish, as well as stewing vegetables. It can be used on all types of stoves and in the oven for further cooking. The cast iron stores the heat particularly well and slowly releases it to the food. This means that all ingredients cook evenly and retain a full, tasty aroma. Thanks to the two handles, it is practical to use. Staub Colour: Black, Size: 26cm
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Staub Cast Iron Frying Pan with Two Handles - 26 cm, Graphite
StaubCastIronFryingPanwithTwoHandles-26cm,Graphite
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Fry Pan U100251012_1515245263_1515245264
Cast iron frying pan with two handles / the staub frying pan delights with its obvious benefits. With its smooth base and high rim, it is suitable for both pan dishes and roasting meat and fish, as well as stewing vegetables. It can be used on all types of stoves and in the oven for further cooking. The cast iron stores the heat particularly well and slowly releases it to the food. This means that all ingredients cook evenly and retain a full, tasty aroma. Thanks to the two handles, it is practical to use. Staub Colour: Grey, Size: 26cm
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast Iron Frying Pan
Material: Cast Iron
Dimensions: 33.6 x 26 x 5.5 cm, Ø 26 cm, Base Ø 23 cm, 2.5 kg
Ideal for Paella, Risotto
Even Heat Distribution, Long Heat Retention
Enamel Interior Coating, Suitable for All Cooktops

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 12 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 16 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£336.99
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£194.64
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

De Buyer Affinity frying pan 24 cm (3724.24)
£123.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
£100.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply sauté pan 24 cm
£129.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 2-piece (0733026299)
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum frying pan flat 28 cm
£99.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel