StarTech.com USBEXTAA10

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.91to £10.163 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB extension cable with a length of 3 m
• Supports data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps
• Connector 1: USB A male
• Connector 2: USB A female
• Designed and engineered according to USB 2.0 specifications
• Injection-molded strain relief for extra durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBEXTAA10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To A - M/F USBEXTAA10BK
StarTech.com 10 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A To A - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£5.91
£9.41
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
StarTech.com 10 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - 10ft USB 2.0 Extension USBEXTAA10BK
StarTech.com 10 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - 10ft USB 2.0 Extension, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10 ft Black USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F USBEXTAA10BK
Extends the length of your current USB device cable by 10 feetThe USBEXTAA10BK 10-foot USB Extension Cable (A-A) features 1 USB A male connector and 1 USB A female connector. extending the connection between USB 2.0 devices by up to 10 feet - an ideal solution for better placement of peripheral devices. or adding flexibility to existing USB ports.This high quality USB extension cable is fully rated for use with USB 1.1 and USB 2.0 devices. and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Molded strain relief increases flexibility and durability while minimizing data loss from cable stress- Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB extension cable with a length of 3 m
Supports data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps
Connector 1: USB A male
Connector 2: USB A female
Designed and engineered according to USB 2.0 specifications
Injection-molded strain relief for extra durability

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBEXTAA10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.91
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel