StarTech.com USB2AUB2RA2M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.66to £16.4910 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Micro USB cable with right-angled connectors
• Length: 2m
• USB A to Micro B connection cable
• USB 2.0 with a maximum data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
• Plug-to-plug connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AUB2RA2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - M/M - USB A to Micro B Cable - 6ft Right Angle Micro USB Cable (USB2AUB2RA2M)
Charge and sync the Micro-USB device from a hard to reach USB-port 6ft USB A to Micro B Cable / 2m Right Angle Micro USB Cable / 6' Right Angle USB A to Right Angle Micro B Cable / 6 ft Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors M/M Connect to the device and the computer or charger even in hard to reach areas and tight spaces Position the USB 2.0 devices as needed throughout the workspace / Connect to hard-to-reach ports Charge and sync the Micro-USB device from a hard to reach USB-port
prodImage
£5.66
£10.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - M/M - USB A ‎USB2AUB2RA2M
StarTech.com 2m 6 ft Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - M/M - USB A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: Free
2M Data Transfer USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - Charge & Sync Smarter
2M Data Transfer USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - Charge & Sync Smarter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors - M/M - 2m ( USB2AUB2RA2M
This Micro-USB cable features two right-angled connectors that let you connect to hard-to-reach ports and also help prevent cable and port damage. The cable is great for charging your mobile devices in a car. or for connecting to peripherals that may be difficult to connect to when using a straight connection.Connect to hard-to-reach portsThe right-angled connectors allow you to connect to ports that may otherwise be inaccessible or difficult to reach. Perfect for charging car-mounted mobile devices or for connecting your portable hard drive or other Micro-USB 2.0 device to your computer in such a way that it fits your installation needs.The angled connectors prevent the cable from bending awkwardly or from straining too much to make a connection. It offers a more natural fit at the connection points. preventing unnecessary stress and damage to the cable and ports.Charge and sync your USB 2.0 mobile devicesCharge your USB 2.0 Micro B-equipped phones and tablets with full charging power. with no increase in charge time -- even at a distance of 6 feet (2 meters) away from your charger.The long cable overcomes distance restrictions and lets you stay connected even while you're taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in a hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop.Connect to your mobile devices with easeThe cable features a thin. yet sturdy connector molding. so you’ll be able to connect to your phone or tablet without removing its protective case. Plus. the cable’s right-angled Micro-USB connector lets you text. work or game on your mobile device even while it’s charging. without the cable getting in the way.The USB2AUB2RA2M 2-meter cable is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
2m StarTech Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors M/M 2m 6ft USB2AUB2RA2M
2m StarTech Micro-USB Cable with Right-Angled Connectors M/M 2m 6ft USB2AUB2RA2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Micro USB Cable with Right Angled Connector, 2m - STARTECH USB2AUB2RA2M
Micro USB Cable with Right Angled Connector, 2m - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT47839 Micro USB Cable with Right Angled Connector 2m USB2AUB2RA2M
RT47839 Micro USB Cable with Right Angled Connector 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M 6 Ft Micro-Usb Cable With Right-Angled Connectors M/M Usb A To Micro USB2AUB2RA2M
Startech 2M 6 Ft Micro-Usb Cable With Right-Angled Connectors M/M Usb A To Micro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.85
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Micro USB Cable with Right Angled Connector, 2m USB2AUB2RA2M
STARTECH - Micro USB Cable with Right Angled Connector, 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£13.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.09 / Unit
StarTech USB2AUB2RA2M 2m USB 2.0 A Right Angle To Micro B Right Angle Cable M/M
StarTech USB2AUB2RA2M 2m USB 2.0 A Right Angle To Micro B Right Angle Cable M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Micro USB cable with right-angled connectors
Length: 2m
USB A to Micro B connection cable
USB 2.0 with a maximum data transfer rate of 480 Mbit/s
Plug-to-plug connection

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2AUB2RA2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£5.66
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: Free
stonefieldsupplies
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel