StarTech.com MXT1002MBK

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.68to £13.6912 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Serial extension cable with a length of 2 m
• Shielded technology for EMI interference protection
• Connector: D-Sub (DB-9), 9-pin male
• Socket: D-Sub (DB-9), 9-pin female
• Compatible with various models from StarTech
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MXT1002MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 2m Black Straight Through DB9 Serial RS232 Cable - M/F MXT1002MBK
StarTech 2m Black Straight Through DB9 Serial RS232 Cable - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£5.68
£9.18
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - DB9 RS232 Serial Extension Cable - Male to Female Cable (MXT1002MBK)
1x DB9 Serial (male) connector 1x DB9 Serial (female) connector High quality shielding prevents EMI interference DB9 connectors with strain relief molding
prodImage
£6.67
£11.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎ StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - DB9 RS232 Serial ‎MXT1002MBK
StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - DB9 RS232 Serial, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£7.38
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F MXT1002MBK
Extend the connection between your DB9 serial devices by up to 2mThe MXT1002MBK Black Serial Extension Cable (2m) features one DB9 male connector and one DB9 female connector. providing a high quality extension for your RS232 serial devices. which enables you to position your peripheral devices as needed.Expertly designed and constructed of top quality materials to ensure durability. this DB9 extension cable is backed by our Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Allows you to extend the reach of your serial devices by up to 2 meters. reducing cable length restrictions and providing flexibility for positioning your serial devices as needed- High quality cable shielding helps prevent EMI interference- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty for dependable performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 2M Black Straight Through Db9 Rs232 Serial Cable M/F First End: 1 X 9-P MXT1002MBK
Startech 2M Black Straight Through Db9 Rs232 Serial Cable M/F First End: 1 X 9-P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£10.85
Shipping: Free
2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Cable with EMI Shielding - Reliable Data Transfer
2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Cable with EMI Shielding - Reliable Data Transfer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - DB9 RS232 Seria MXT1002MBK
StarTech.com 2m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - DB9 RS232 Seria, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - 2m 9 Way D Male to Female RS232 Serial Cable MXT1002MBK
STARTECH - 2m 9 Way D Male to Female RS232 Serial Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Cables
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.51 / Unit
StarTech MXT1002MBK 2m Black Straight Through DB9 Serial RS232 Cable - M/F
StarTech MXT1002MBK 2m Black Straight Through DB9 Serial RS232 Cable - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Versatile 2m DB9 RS232 Serial Extension Cable - Male to Female for Data Transfer
Versatile 2m DB9 RS232 Serial Extension Cable - Male to Female for Data Transfer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
MXT1002MBK Startech Lead , 9 Way D RS232 Male-Female 2M
MXT1002MBK Startech Lead , 9 Way D RS232 Male-Female 2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
RT10709 MXT1002MBK Startech Lead 9 Way D RS232 Male-Female 2M
RT10709 MXT1002MBK Startech Lead 9 Way D RS232 Male-Female 2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Serial extension cable with a length of 2 m
Shielded technology for EMI interference protection
Connector: D-Sub (DB-9), 9-pin male
Socket: D-Sub (DB-9), 9-pin female
Compatible with various models from StarTech

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MXT1002MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

rapidonline
prodImage
£5.68
Shipping: £3.50
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£6.67
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel