StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM6B

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM6B
from £19.85to £51.794 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to Mini DisplayPort cable with a length of 1.8m
• Connectors: USB Type-C and Mini DisplayPort
• Supports 4K resolution at 60Hz
• Suitable for computers, tablets, and network devices
• Easy connection and data transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM6B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STARTECH - USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1.8m Black CDP2MDPMM6B
STARTECH - USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1.8m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.85 / Unit
StarTech CDP2MDPMM6B USB C To MDP Cable 4K 1.8M
StarTech CDP2MDPMM6B USB C To MDP Cable 4K 1.8M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1.8m Black - STARTECH CDP2MDPMM6B
USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1.8m Black - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT44087 USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead 1.8m Black CDP2MDPMM6B
RT44087 USB-C Male to Mini DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead 1.8m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to Mini DisplayPort cable with a length of 1.8m
Connectors: USB Type-C and Mini DisplayPort
Supports 4K resolution at 60Hz
Suitable for computers, tablets, and network devices
Easy connection and data transmission

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM6B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBLT1MW
£19.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6SOL50
£19.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4KADAP
£19.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC15MBK
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDW
£19.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
£21.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM6B
camdentools
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.85 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-tech
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel