StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
from £14.39to £44.724 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1.8 m long USB-C to DisplayPort cable
• Supports 4K 60Hz UHD resolution
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3
• Reduces clutter and minimizes signal loss
• Compatible with various devices such as Dell XPS, Lenovo ThinkPad, MacBook Pro
• Easy setup without driver installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB C to DisplayPort Cable 6 ft / 1.8m White 4K 60Hz USB C Cable CDP2DPMM6W
StarTech USB C to DisplayPort Cable 6 ft / 1.8m White 4K 60Hz USB C Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
USB C-DISPLAYPORT CABLE, 1.8M WHITE, 4K - STARTECH CDP2DPMM6W
USB C-DISPLAYPORT CABLE, 1.8M WHITE, 4K - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT40698 USB C-DISPLAYPORT CABLE, 1.8M WHITE, 4K STARTECH CDP2DPMM6W
RT40698 USB C-DISPLAYPORT CABLE, 1.8M WHITE, 4K STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C Male to DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1.8m White CDP2DPMM6W
STARTECH - USB-C Male to DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1.8m White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.72 / Unit
Product Details
1.8 m long USB-C to DisplayPort cable
Supports 4K 60Hz UHD resolution
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3
Reduces clutter and minimizes signal loss
Compatible with various devices such as Dell XPS, Lenovo ThinkPad, MacBook Pro
Easy setup without driver installation

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£14.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£12.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£14.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£14.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
LogiLink UA0021D
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£14.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel