Stanley MaxSteel Sheet Metal Shear (2-14-566)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley MaxSteel Sheet Metal Shear (2-14-566)
from £19.56to £29.956 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Sheet Metal Shears
• Chrome-Plated Cutting Blades, Forged Steel Alloy (Chrome-Molybdenum)
• One-Hand Operation with Automatic Locking Latch
• Suitable for Sheet Metal, Aluminum, Plastic Sheets, Wire Mesh, Leather, Copper, and Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley MaxSteel Sheet Metal Shear (2-14-566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 2-14-566 Aviation Snip Long Cut Straight Tin Snips STA214566
Stanley 2-14-566 Aviation Snip Long Cut Straight Tin Snips STA214566, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA214566 Yellow Long Aviation Snip Straight Cut 300mm Tin Snips
Stanley STA214566 Yellow Long Aviation Snip Straight Cut 300mm Tin Snips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA214566 Aviation Snip Long Cut 2-14-566
Stanley STA214566 Aviation Snip Long Cut 2-14-566, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 2-14-566 Yellow Long Aviation Snips Straight Cut 300mm 214566
STANLEY� 2-14-566 Yellow Long Aviation Snips Straight Cut 300mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Yellow Long Aviation Snips Straight Cut 300mm (12in) 214566
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Yellow Long Aviation Snips Straight Cut 300mm (12in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.28 / Unit
Stanley Long Cut Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm 214566
Stanley Long Cut Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sheet Metal Shears
Chrome-Plated Cutting Blades, Forged Steel Alloy (Chrome-Molybdenum)
One-Hand Operation with Automatic Locking Latch
Suitable for Sheet Metal, Aluminum, Plastic Sheets, Wire Mesh, Leather, Copper, and Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley MaxSteel Sheet Metal Shear (2-14-566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel