Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DMZ04)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DMZ04)
from £69.99to £169.992 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DMZ04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB, Internal Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch , SATA, 6GB/s, 5.400 RPM, ST4000DMZ04
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB, Internal Hard Drive, 2.5 Inch , SATA, 6GB/s, 5.400 RPM,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate BarraCuda 4TB, Internal Hard Drive, 3.5 Inch, SATA, 6GB/s, 5.400 RPM, 256MB Cache, for Computer Desktop PC, FFP (ST4000DMZ04) B07D9C7SQH
Amazon Exclusive Store more, compute faster, and do it confidently with the proven reliability of BarraCuda internal hard drives Build a powerhouse gaming computer or desktop setup with a variety of capacities and form factors The go-to SATA hard drive solution for nearly every PC application — from music to video to photo editing to PC gaming Confidently rely on internal hard drive technology backed by 20 years of innovation Migrate and clone data from old drives with ease using our free Seagate DiscWizard software tool
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DMZ04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£79.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£480.99
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red 1TB (WD10EFRX)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate FireCuda 1TB (ST1000DX002)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba L200 2TB (HDWL120UZSVA)
£76.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000LM048)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 1TB (ST1000VM002)
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Black 1TB (WD1003FZEX)
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 7200.12 1TB (ST31000528AS)
£67.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 300GB (ST3300657SS)
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 1TB (WD10EZEX)
£74.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DMZ04)
cjworldonline
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel