Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)

Price History
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 20 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 512 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate Barracuda 20TB internal hard drive 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" S ST20000DM001
Upgrade your PC storage with the Seagate BarraCuda 3.5-inch Hard Drive. a reliable and dependable choice for desktops. gaming setups. and creative workstations. With massive storage capacities. it’s built to handle all your files. games. and media. Featuring optimized read and write data flow. the BarraCuda Hard Drive ensures smooth and efficient performance. Proven for durability and long-lasting reliability. it keeps your data safe. Whether you’re building. upgrading. or expanding. the BarraCuda Hard Drive is the ultimate storage solution—reliable. spacious. and ready to support your needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£550.54
Shipping: Free
Seagate Barracuda 20TB Internal Hard Drive 7200RPM, 512MB Cache SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" ST20000DM001
Seagate Barracuda 20TB Internal Hard Drive 7200RPM, 512MB Cache SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£682.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £682.50 / Unit
Seagate Barracuda 20TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST20000DM001) UK_ST20000DM001
Store more, compute faster, and do it confidently with the proven reliability of BarraCuda internal hard drives Build a powerhouse gaming computer or desktop setup with a variety of capacities and form factors The go-to SATA hard drive solution for nearly every PC application — from music to video to photo editing to PC gaming Confidently rely on internal hard drive technology backed by 20 years of innovation Migrate and clone data from old drives with ease using our free Seagate DiscWizard software tool
prodImage
£694.37
Shipping: Free
Seagate Barracuda 20TB internal hard drive 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA 402073
Upgrade your PC storage with the Seagate BarraCuda 3.5-inch Hard Drive a reliable and dependable choice for desktops gaming setups and creative workstations. With massive storage capacities its built to handle all your files games and media. Featuring optimized read and write data flow the BarraCuda Hard Drive ensures smooth and efficient performance. Proven for durability and long-lasting reliability it keeps your data safe. Whether youre building upgrading or expanding the BarraCuda Hard Drive is the ultimate storage solutionreliable spacious and ready to support your needs.
prodImage
£709.29
Shipping: Free
Seagate Barracuda 20TB Internal Hard Drive, 7200 U/Min, 512MB Cache, SATA 6Gb/s, 3.5" (ST20000DM001) 162231
Store more, compute faster, and do it confidently with the proven reliability of BarraCuda internal hard drives Build a powerhouse gaming computer or desktop setup with a variety of capacities and form factors The go-to SATA hard drive solution for nearly every PC application — from music to video to photo editing to PC gaming Confidently rely on internal hard drive technology backed by 20 years of innovation Migrate and clone data from old drives with ease using our free Seagate DiscWizard software tool
prodImage
£712.56
Shipping: Free
20TB Seagate ST20000DM001, BarraCuda 3.5" HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 7200rpm, 512MB Ca
20TB Seagate ST20000DM001, BarraCuda 3.5" HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 7200rpm, 512MB Ca, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£733.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
20 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:512 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos X X20 20TB (ST20000NM007D)
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 16TB (WD161KFGX)
£524.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Synology HAS5300 16TB (HAS5300-16T)
£557.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X18 18TB (ST18000NM000J)
£540.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 16TB (ST16000NT001)
£562.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 14TB (WD142KFGX)
£489.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
prodImage
£550.54
Shipping: Free
wezzstar22
prodImage
£682.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £682.50 / Unit
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£694.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£709.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel