Sea to Summit Ultralight Women regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £114.30to £143.002 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Women's Sleeping Mat
• Material: 30D/40D Nylon
• Multifunctional Valve
• Air Sprung Cells for High Lying Comfort
• Compact Packed Size, Pump Sack Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Women regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Colchoneta Hinchable Aislada Ultra Light WR B084SR8HMF
Ultralight insulated women’s air mattress provides a warm and comfortable sleeping surface for 3-season (3.5 R-Value) backpacking, adventure racing, and bike touring Air Sprung Cell construction mimics a spring mattress; women’s pad is cut narrower at the shoulders and wider around the hips and knees Multi-function valve for fast inflation in just a few breaths (using integrated Airstream Pumpsack), one-way deflation for quick packup, and fine-tuning of air pressure
prodImage
£114.30
Shipping: Free
(Regular) Sea to Summit Ultralight ASC Insulated Mat Womens
Sometimes less is more: the Women's Ultralight Insulated Air Sleeping Mat saves weight with its pared-down shoulder girth and shorter length...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Sleeping Mat
Material: 30D/40D Nylon
Multifunctional Valve
Air Sprung Cells for High Lying Comfort
Compact Packed Size, Pump Sack Included

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Ultralight Women regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.77
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.79
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£99.99
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£484.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Large
£113.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular Wide
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£114.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel