Sea to Summit Camp Mat S. I. Rectangular Regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £81.46to £111.633 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Sleeping Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• R-value: 4.2
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x H15.5 cm
• Body Width: 51 cm
• Body Length: 183 cm
• Material Thickness: 3.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp Mat S. I. Rectangular Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Colchoneta Autohinchable CAMP RW, Green 1BJC-X2CK-LI2B
Multifunctional valve Made from robust, durable 75D polyester with laminated TPU Smaller vertical Delta Core-V core recesses at body contact points such as shoulders, hips and feet provide the best possible warmth Larger vertical Delta Core-V core recesses in less stressed areas reduce weight and pack size
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Colchoneta Autohinchable CAMP RW, Green 1BJC-X2CK-LI2B
Multifunctional valve Made from robust, durable 75D polyester with laminated TPU Smaller vertical Delta Core-V core recesses at body contact points such as shoulders, hips and feet provide the best possible warmth Larger vertical Delta Core-V core recesses in less stressed areas reduce weight and pack size
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Camp Self-Inflating Foam Sleeping Mat for Camping and Backpacking Rectangular - Regular (72 x 25 x 1.5 inches) 968
...
prodImage
£111.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x H15.5 cm
Body Width:51 cm
Body Length:183 cm
Material Thickness:3.8 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Mat
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Self-Inflating:Yes
R-value: 4.2

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Camp Mat S. I. Rectangular Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.23
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.32
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£79.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£81.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel