Robens FjellGuard 40

Manufacturer: Robens
from £74.95to £93.033 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Thermal Mat
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Valve: Peak Valve
• Weight: 800g
• Dimensions: Length 4cm, Width 55cm, Height 185cm, Packed Size Width 14cm, Height 27cm
• Includes Carry Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens FjellGuard 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens FjellGuard 40 Self Inflating Mat 310090
Robens FjellGuard 40 Self Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Robens FjellGuard 40 inflatable camping mattress SKU: 310090
Robens FjellGuard 40 inflatable camping mattress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£79.12
£81.81
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens FjellGuard 40 Self-Inflating Sleeping Insulation Mat
Introducing from Robens the FjellGuard 40 Sleeping Insulation Mat providing added comfort and warmth when sleeping on a camp bed or sleeping mat.
prodImage
£93.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Mat
Material: 100% Polyester
Valve: Peak Valve
Weight: 800g
Dimensions: Length 4cm, Width 55cm, Height 185cm, Packed Size Width 14cm, Height 27cm
Includes Carry Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Robens FjellGuard 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 5 cm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Regular
£80.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£82.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: £2.69
prodImage
£93.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel