Robens Air Impact 38 Large

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Air Impact 38 Large
from £64.99to £76.995 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Self-inflating sleeping pad
• Tapered shape for more space in the upper body area
• Lightweight and compact
• Material: 100% polyester, TPU-coated
• Includes carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Air Impact 38 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Air Impact 38 Long Lightweight Sleeping Mat
Robens Air Impact 38 Long Lightweight Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Air Impact 38 Large Self Inflating Air Mat 310085
Robens Air Impact 38 Large Self Inflating Air Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Air Impact 38 inflatable mattress - Large SKU: 310085
Robens Air Impact 38 inflatable mattress - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£71.00
£73.69
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens Air Impact 38 L Self Inflating Mat 310085
Robens Air Impact 38 L Self Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
ROBENS AIR IMPACT 38L SELF-INFLATING SLEEPING MAT - CAMP BACKPACKING TENT MAT AIR IMPACT 38 L
ROBENS AIR IMPACT 38L SELF-INFLATING SLEEPING MAT - CAMP BACKPACKING TENT MAT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-inflating sleeping pad
Tapered shape for more space in the upper body area
Lightweight and compact
Material: 100% polyester, TPU-coated
Includes carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Air Impact 38 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Women Regular
£60.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 7.5 cm
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 5 cm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite 4 Regular
£57.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat large
£79.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Vapour 60
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel