Roba High chair Style Up wood

Price History
• Roba High Chair
• Material: Faux leather, plastic, solid beech, polyester
• Load Capacity: 15 kg
• Safety: 5-point harness system, crotch strap
• Dimensions: High Chair HxWxD: 83.5x57x57 cm, Seat Height: 56.5 cm, Child Chair HxWxD: 58.5x57x57 cm, Seat Height: 28.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High chair Style Up wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Highchair and Kid's Chair 2 in 1 'StyleUp Wood' - Seat Cushion (Grey) 7575GA
The roba 2in1 high chair and highchair in modern design 'StyleUp wood' comes with grey leatherette seat upholstery and dining board included. Loadable up to approx. 15 kg The 5-point harness system and the leg separator provide additional safety when eating and feeding The safety elements can be removed when used as a high chair. The footrest of the chair is height adjustable in 2 positions The high chair was developed in Germany according to the current standard DIN EN 14988:2017. All materials used are tested for harmful substances and certified Dimensions: high chair: HxWxD: 83.5x57x57 cm, seat height: 56.5 cm, high chair: HxWxD: 60.5 x 46 x 42 cm, seat height 28.5cm, height of footrest: 39 and 41 cm
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
roba Highchair and Kid's Chair 2 in 1 'StyleUp Wood' - Seat Cushion (Grey) 7575GA
The roba 2in1 high chair and highchair in modern design 'StyleUp wood' comes with grey leatherette seat upholstery and dining board included. Loadable up to approx. 15 kg The 5-point harness system and the leg separator provide additional safety when eating and feeding The safety elements can be removed when used as a high chair. The footrest of the chair is height adjustable in 2 positions The high chair was developed in Germany according to the current standard DIN EN 14988:2017. All materials used are tested for harmful substances and certified Dimensions: high chair: HxWxD: 83.5x57x57 cm, seat height: 56.5 cm, high chair: HxWxD: 60.5 x 46 x 42 cm, seat height 28.5cm, height of footrest: 39 and 41 cm
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roba High Chair
Material: Faux leather, plastic, solid beech, polyester
Load Capacity: 15 kg
Safety: 5-point harness system, crotch strap
Dimensions: High Chair HxWxD: 83.5x57x57 cm, Seat Height: 56.5 cm, Child Chair HxWxD: 58.5x57x57 cm, Seat Height: 28.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High chair Style Up wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£50.37
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.62
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 15 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.35
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.56
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£49.00
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava²
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£82.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel