Roba Changing dresser Hamburg

Price History
• Changing dresser
• Dimensions: H 100 cm, W 87 cm, Depth with/without changing top: 75/40 cm
• With 2 canvas boxes, open compartment, and 2 drawers
• Tip-over protection and easy assembly
• Complies with current safety standards EN 12221 – 1+2: 2008 + A1: 2013
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - White Wood 4005317318417
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 100x87cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser doors and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 doors with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the white changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£116.56
£125.56
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - Grey Wood 4005317318424
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 100x87cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser doors and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 doors with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the taupe changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£116.56
£125.56
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
roba Hamburg Changing Table JRI10188_47821520
With its back-friendly height, this changing table makes caring for your baby a pleasure, for both babies and parents alike. This dresser boasts a high-quality frame and has been painted with water-based paint. Further, thanks to its timeless, subtle design, it blends into any interior design style!. In the two canvas boxes in the open compartment between the nappy changing area and the 2 doors, everything you could want to care for your baby is in reach! Behind the two doors and their modern silver handles, there is ample storage space for changing accessories and pieces of clothing. This changing table dresser with a removable changing unit is a real all-rounder and will serve you well for years to come. Further, after you remove the components of the changing unit, the changing area can be turned into a chest of drawers with no visible screws in the top plate in either your living room or nursery! The changing table was developed in Germany and corresponds to the current safety standards according to EN 12221 - 1+2:2008 + A1:2013. The nappy-changing table with a nappy-changing attachment is easy to mount and has tilt protection. roba Colour: Grey
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - White Wood 4005317318417
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 100x87cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser doors and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 doors with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the white changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£163.21
Shipping: Free
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - Grey Wood 4005317318424
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 100x87cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser doors and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 doors with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the taupe changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£171.04
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Changing Table Dresser with Removable Changing Top 'Hamburg' - Nursery Dresser with 2 Doors + 2 Canvas Boxes
Brand: roba Color: White Features: ...
prodImage
£249.48
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Changing Table Dresser with Removable Changing Top 'Hamburg' - Nursery Dresser with 2 Drawers + 2 Canvas Boxes
Brand: roba Color: Taupe Features: ...
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - White Wood 4005317318431
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 100x87 cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser drawers and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 drawers with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the white changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£137.56
£146.56
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - Grey Wood 4005317318448
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 87 x 100cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser drawers and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 drawers with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the taupe changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£137.56
£146.56
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Changing Table Hamburg with Removable Attachment - Changing Table with 2 Doors + 2 Boxes + Wall Mounting - Baby Dresser with Changing Height 92 cm - Grey Wood 4005317318448
The modern roba 'Hamburg' changing table dresser with removable topper has a back-friendly changing height of 92cm, so baby changing is a joy. H x W: 87 x 100cm. Depth with/without topper: 75/40cm Use the 2 canvas boxes in the open compartment between the changing surface and the 2 dresser drawers and you can keep your baby care products ready to hand The 2 drawers with modern silver-tone handles provide additional storage space for changing products and clothing in the taupe changing dresser The changing table is built with tilt prevention and is easy to assemble. Later, the changing furniture can be used as a dresser in the living or children’s room without visible screws in the front The roba Hamburg changing dresser was developed in Germany and meets the latest EU standards 12221 – 1+2:2008+A1:2013
prodImage
£188.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Changing dresser
Dimensions: H 100 cm, W 87 cm, Depth with/without changing top: 75/40 cm
With 2 canvas boxes, open compartment, and 2 drawers
Tip-over protection and easy assembly
Complies with current safety standards EN 12221 – 1+2: 2008 + A1: 2013

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.18
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 17 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.27
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.51
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.97
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£48.97
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schardt Cot bed Felix
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
£141.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£112.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£112.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0241NAV)
£122.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£107.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£106.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel