Roba Children's bed 70 x 140 cm (0191)

Price History
• Crib
• Material: Wood
• 3-way height adjustable
• Recommended age: 0 - 7 years
• Maximum weight: 35 kg
• Dimensions: W78 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x L142 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's bed 70 x 140 cm (0191)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Wooden Convertible Cot 70 x 140 cm - Height-Adjustable with 3 Removable Rungs - Baby Bed Convertible to Toddler Bed - White B00TV61KPS
ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT IN 3 POSITIONS: This convertible baby bed 70 x 140 cm can be adjusted in height across three levels to perfectly adapt to the child's growth and ensure parents' comfort 3 REMOVABLE BARS: These allow your child to independently and safely get in and out of bed CONVERTIBLE INTO A JUNIOR BED: The combined bed can be easily transformed into a junior bed using the provided conversion corners - Supports a weight of up to 50 kg SAFE AND CERTIFIED: The baby bed was developed in Germany and complies with the latest safety standards EN 716 - 1:2017 - AC:2019 DIMENSIONS: L 142 x W 78 x H 78 cm - MATERIAL: plywood - Easy and quick assembly
prodImage
£193.75
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Convertible Cot 70 x 140 cm - Height-Adjustable with 3 Removable Rungs - Baby Bed Convertible to Toddler Bed - Taupe B0CDGJ2FPF
ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT IN 3 POSITIONS: This convertible baby bed 70 x 140 cm can be adjusted in height across three levels to perfectly adapt to the child's growth and ensure parents' comfort 3 REMOVABLE BARS: These allow your child to independently and safely get in and out of bed CONVERTIBLE INTO A JUNIOR BED: The combined bed can be easily transformed into a junior bed using the provided conversion corners - Supports a weight of up to 50 kg SAFE AND CERTIFIED: The baby bed was developed in Germany and complies with the latest safety standards EN 716 - 1:2017 - AC:2019 DIMENSIONS: L 142 x W 78 x H 78 cm - MATERIAL: plywood - Easy and quick assembly
prodImage
£229.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x L142 cm
Material
Material:Wood
Miscellaneous
3-way height adjustable
Recommended age: 0 - 7 years
Maximum weight: 35 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's bed 70 x 140 cm (0191)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.15
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 19 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.53
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.23
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.49
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.96
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£48.96
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babybay Maxi extra ventilated slate gray
£229.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
£155.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babybay Maxi extra ventilated natural oiled
£230.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
£147.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's bed 70 x 140 cm (0191)
prodImage
£193.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel