Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)

Price History
• Baby crib
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Material: MDF, Wood
• Slatted frame with 3-way height adjustment
• Convertible into a junior bed
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Wooden House Bed 70x140 cm - Certfied Baby Bed Convertible to Toddler Bed - Height-Adjustable with Removable Rungs (White/Natural) B08TD5S3NX
The roba house bed is a 3-fold height-adjustable and convertible combination cot. Lying surface 70 x 140 cm The FSC-certified combination cot is made from raw materials from sustainable and responsible forestry The natural-coloured roba baby & cot bed incl. slatted frame is equipped with 3 practical slip-on rungs for easy entry & exit The combi cot can be converted into a junior bed or cosy sofa bed with the separately available conversion sides and can be used from birth to approx. 8 years The easy-to-assemble house bed was developed in Germany according to the latest safety standards EN 716 - 1:2017 + AC:2019. All materials are tested and free of harmful substances
prodImage
£335.81
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden House Bed 70x140 cm - Certfied Baby Bed Convertible to Toddler Bed - Height-Adjustable with Removable Rungs (Grey) B08TD5YBHM
The roba house bed is a 3-fold height-adjustable and convertible combination cot. Lying surface 70 x 140 cm The FSC-certified combination cot is made from raw materials from sustainable and responsible forestry The natural-coloured roba baby & cot bed incl. slatted frame is equipped with 3 practical slip-on rungs for easy entry & exit The combi cot can be converted into a junior bed or cosy sofa bed with the separately available conversion sides and can be used from birth to approx. 8 years The easy-to-assemble house bed was developed in Germany according to the latest safety standards EN 716 - 1:2017 + AC:2019. All materials are tested and free of harmful substances
prodImage
£363.19
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden House Bed 70x140 cm - Certfied Baby Bed Convertible to Toddler Bed - Height-Adjustable with Removable Rungs (White) B08TD85W2D
The roba house bed is a 3-fold height-adjustable and convertible combination cot. Lying surface 70 x 140 cm The FSC-certified combination cot is made from raw materials from sustainable and responsible forestry The natural-coloured roba baby & cot bed incl. slatted frame is equipped with 3 practical slip-on rungs for easy entry & exit The combi cot can be converted into a junior bed or cosy sofa bed with the separately available conversion sides and can be used from birth to approx. 8 years The easy-to-assemble house bed was developed in Germany according to the latest safety standards EN 716 - 1:2017 + AC:2019. All materials are tested and free of harmful substances
prodImage
£363.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
0 month(s) - 8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
Material
Material:MDF, Wood
Miscellaneous
Slatted frame with 3-way height adjustment
Convertible into a junior bed

Price History

1M 3M
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.15
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 20 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.53
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 15 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.23
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.49
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£48.96
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Playpen mattress 0307W
£45.69
Roba Playpen mattress 0307WCompare 3 Prices
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
prodImage
£335.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel