Roba Safety Up Stair Gate 93.5 - 120.5 cm

Price History
• Stair gate
• Adjustment Width: 93.5 cm - 120.5 cm
• Swing Door: No
• Extendable: No
• Material: Beech wood
• One-handed operation
• Magnetic lock with traffic light function
• Dimensions: H82.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Safety Up Stair Gate 93.5 - 120.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
roba Safety Up' Stair Gate - Safety Gate + Traffic Light Function - Solid Beech - Width: 93,5–120,5 cm 4005317303635
The natural-coloured roba stair guard with a variable adjustment width of 93.5 - 120.5 cm can be securely and stably attached to stair posts, banisters and walls The safety gate was developed in Germany according to the latest safety standard EN 1930 : 2011 and produced in Europe Thanks to the particularly practical magnetic lock with traffic light function, the door closes automatically and can be operated with one hand The grid is made of organic beech solid wood from sustainable forestry. All materials are tested for harmful substances, certified and bear the EPH quality seal of the Institute for Wood Technology. The varnish is saliva-proof and kind to the skin The grille can be used as a door grille and stair gate and is therefore an ideal protective grille for children and pets.the total height is 83.5 cm
prodImage
£87.68
£96.68
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Safety Up' Stair Gate - Safety Gate + Traffic Light Function - Solid Beech - Width: 93,5–120,5 cm 4005317303635
The natural-coloured roba stair guard with a variable adjustment width of 93.5 - 120.5 cm can be securely and stably attached to stair posts, banisters and walls The safety gate was developed in Germany according to the latest safety standard EN 1930 : 2011 and produced in Europe Thanks to the particularly practical magnetic lock with traffic light function, the door closes automatically and can be operated with one hand The grid is made of organic beech solid wood from sustainable forestry. All materials are tested for harmful substances, certified and bear the EPH quality seal of the Institute for Wood Technology. The varnish is saliva-proof and kind to the skin The grille can be used as a door grille and stair gate and is therefore an ideal protective grille for children and pets.the total height is 83.5 cm
prodImage
£115.66
Shipping: Free
roba Protective Grid Baby Gate JRI1350_25219527
With traffic light function Features one handle roba Size: 82.5cm H x 120.5cm W x 6cm D
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Safety Barrier for Stairs Safety Up - ROBA - Width from 93.5 to 120.5 cm - Natural Wood
The Roba Safety Up safety gate effectively protects your baby from stairs. Made of solid beech wood, it is adjustable from 93.5 to 120.5 cm.
prodImage
£130.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H82.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Beech wood
Other
One-handed operation
Magnetic lock with traffic light function
Properties
Adjustment Width:93.5 cm - 120.5 cm
Swing Door:No
Extendable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Safety Up Stair Gate 93.5 - 120.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.26
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 20 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£50.37
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.62
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 15 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.35
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.56
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£49.00
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Playpen mattress 0307W
£45.69
Roba Playpen mattress 0307WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Baby Dan Flex L
£83.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£91.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Dan Flex M
£80.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Safety 1st Modular Grid 5
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Safety Up Door Guard (215022NL)
£79.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Merlin
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reer DesignLine Trend
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba Safety Up Stair Gate 93.5 - 120.5 cm
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£87.68
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£115.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel