Safety 1st Modular Grid 5

Price History

1M 3M
Safety 1st Modular Grid 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safety 1st Modular 5 Panel Baby Gate, 64-296 cm, One-Hand Opening, Black B0H75YLM76
MODULAR 5 PANEL EXTRA WIDE BABY GATE: adaptable to your space, this safety gate covers spaces up to 3 metres and adapts to your needs; convenient for hallways, irregular doorways, landings, window areas, kitchens and fireplaces ONE-HAND OPENING: thanks to its easy closing system, the safety gate is easy to open with just one hand, and you can close it with a simple push or a quick slam from both directions EASY TO INSTALL: ready to use out of the box, this modular baby gate comes fully assembled and can be wall-mounted to create a secure, flexible area EASY TO USE: the 5 panels can be moved and adjusted independently, so you can create the enclosed space you need; ideal for creating safe, flexible areas in minutes ULTRA-SAFE LOCKING: the gate's double-lock system, activated by pushing the button and sliding, ensures a secure barrier for toddlers, on the move as they explore around your home EASY TO STORE: when no longer in use, this foldable safety gate folds together quickly and compactly for easy storage around the family home PET GATE: it can also be used as a gate for dogs, to create a safe space for your pet or baby when playing and resting while you can easily monitor the situation through the gate bars
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Safety 1st Modular 5 Multi-Panel Gate - Light Grey B00O50YUFM
Suitable for extra-wide spaces in different combinations Easy to fold when not in use All safety gate sections can be positioned where you want them Easy to use with a convenient slam-shut closing mechanism Easy screw fixing to the wall with wall-mounted fittings included
prodImage
£153.61
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Safety 1st Modular Grid 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Safety 1st

Safety 1st Safe Contact
£34.14
Safety 1st Safe ContactCompare 2 Prices
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm
£29.99
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cmCompare 2 Prices
Safety 1st XL bed rail
£32.99
Safety 1st XL bed railCompare 2 Prices
Safety 1st Flat Step
£38.69
Safety 1st Flat StepCompare 6 Prices
Safety 1st Auto Close Door Guard
£31.04
Safety 1st Auto Close Door GuardCompare 3 Prices
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra Tall
£39.59
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra TallCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Baby Dan Flex M
£80.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Baby Dan Flex L
£83.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Safety Up Stair Gate 93.5 - 120.5 cm
£87.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reer DesignLine Trend
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Safety Up Door Guard (215022NL)
£79.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safety 1st Modular Grid 5
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£153.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel