Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm

Manufacturer: Safety 1st
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm
from £29.99to £30.002 offersManufacturer: Safety 1st
• Extension for Safety 1st Modular Gate
• Material: Aluminum
• Maximum Extension: 72 cm
• Compatible with Modular 3 and Modular 5
• Easy installation with click system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safety 1st 72cm Extension Panel for Modular Gate 3 - Light Grey 24476580
Suitable for children from 6 to 24 months Used in conjunction with Safety 1st modular 3 gate Modular 3 plus 1 extensions fit opening 82 cm to 298 cm Modular 3 plus 2 extensions fits opening from 82 cm to 370 cm Width of panel is 72 cm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Safety 1st 72cm Extension Panel for Modular Gate 3 - Light Grey 24476580
Suitable for children from 6 to 24 months Used in conjunction with Safety 1st modular 3 gate Modular 3 plus 1 extensions fit opening 82 cm to 298 cm Modular 3 plus 2 extensions fits opening from 82 cm to 370 cm Width of panel is 72 cm
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension for Safety 1st Modular Gate
Material: Aluminum
Maximum Extension: 72 cm
Compatible with Modular 3 and Modular 5
Easy installation with click system

Price History

1M 3M
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Safety 1st

Safety 1st Calidoo
£93.71
Safety 1st CalidooCompare 2 Prices
Safety 1st Safe Contact
£39.96
Safety 1st Safe ContactCompare 2 Prices
Safety 1st Modular Grid 5
£159.17
Safety 1st Modular Grid 5Compare 1 Prices
Safety 1st XL bed rail
£31.99
Safety 1st XL bed railCompare 1 Prices
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra Tall
£43.99
Safety 1st Easy Close Extra TallCompare 7 Prices
Safety 1st Flat Step
£39.99
Safety 1st Flat StepCompare 11 Prices
Safety 1st Extension Modular 72 cm
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel