Maxi Cosi Merlin

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Merlin, 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Play Area, 0-4 Years, up to 18 kg, Baby & Toddler Travel Bed, 1-Second Fold, 120x60 cm CloudCore Mattress, Side Entry Window, 4 Wheels, Elegance Beige B0GZWSYZT8
2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT & PLAY AREA: from newborn to 4 years, the full-size 120x60 cm sleep space is ideal for rest and play; use as travel cot or playpen at home or away thanks to the 1-second flash-fold that makes setup and pack-down effortless 1-SECOND FLASH-FOLD: one push to unfold and one pull to fold - the foldable travel crib folds flat in a smooth one-hand motion and stands alone when folded (L73 x W20 x H20 cm); its compact design fits most car trunks for stress-free travel CLOUDCORE MATTRESS: our baby travel cot with mattress included offers a 3 cm CloudCore mattress that includes a soft breathable support with high density foam and 100% organic cotton cover that is gentle on the skin (not machine washable) ZIP-UP ENTRY WINDOW & MESH SIDES: the mesh sides provide good air circulation and prevent your baby from climbing out of the cot, while the zip-up side entry window allows them to get in and out all by themsleves EASY TO MOVE AND CARRY: 4 smooth-rolling wheels with integrated brakes ensure secure positioning of the baby & toddler travel cot; while the compact standalone fold and its lightweight design with included travel bag make it simple to move EASY TO CLEAN: keep your baby & toddler travel bed fresh by wiping the frame and mesh sides with a damp cloth and mild soap for quick, effortless cleanup; fabrics are not machine washable ACCESSORIES: complete your baby travel cot (with mattress) with the Maxi-Cosi Merlin Waterproof Bedsheets, made from 100% organic cotton with added protection of a mattress cover which come in a 2-pack (sold separately)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Merlin, 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Play Area, 0-4 Years, up to 18 kg, Baby & Toddler Travel Bed, 1-Second Fold, 120x60 cm CloudCore Mattress, Side Entry Window, 4 Wheels, Elegance Graphite B0GZWNJ2WC
2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT & PLAY AREA: from newborn to 4 years, the full-size 120x60 cm sleep space is ideal for rest and play; use as travel cot or playpen at home or away thanks to the 1-second flash-fold that makes setup and pack-down effortless 1-SECOND FLASH-FOLD: one push to unfold and one pull to fold - the foldable travel crib folds flat in a smooth one-hand motion and stands alone when folded (L73 x W20 x H20 cm); its compact design fits most car trunks for stress-free travel CLOUDCORE MATTRESS: our baby travel cot with mattress included offers a 3 cm CloudCore mattress that includes a soft breathable support with high density foam and 100% organic cotton cover that is gentle on the skin (not machine washable) ZIP-UP ENTRY WINDOW & MESH SIDES: the mesh sides provide good air circulation and prevent your baby from climbing out of the cot, while the zip-up side entry window allows them to get in and out all by themsleves EASY TO MOVE AND CARRY: 4 smooth-rolling wheels with integrated brakes ensure secure positioning of the baby & toddler travel cot; while the compact standalone fold and its lightweight design with included travel bag make it simple to move EASY TO CLEAN: keep your baby & toddler travel bed fresh by wiping the frame and mesh sides with a damp cloth and mild soap for quick, effortless cleanup; fabrics are not machine washable ACCESSORIES: complete your baby travel cot (with mattress) with the Maxi-Cosi Merlin Waterproof Bedsheets, made from 100% organic cotton with added protection of a mattress cover which come in a 2-pack (sold separately)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Merlin, 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Play Area, 0-4 Years, up to 18 kg, Baby & Toddler Travel Bed, 1-Second Fold, 120x60 cm CloudCore Mattress, Side
Maxi-Cosi Merlin, 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Play Area, 0-4 Years, up to 18 kg, Baby & Toddler Travel Bed, 1-Second Fold, 120x60 cm CloudCore...
prodImage
£147.04
£151.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCosi Merlin 2in1 Travel Cot Play Area 04 Years up to 18 kg Baby
MaxiCosi Merlin 2in1 Travel Cot Play Area 04 Years up to 18 kg Baby 2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT & PLAY AREA: from newborn to 4 years, the full-size 120x60...
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£179.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£23.75
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£134.95
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£106.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Safety Up Door Guard (215022NL)
£79.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£107.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£112.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£112.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Merlin
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£152.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel