Maxi Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower
from £119.00to £120.082 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• 3-in-1 Learning Tower made of wood
• Height adjustable: 3 levels from 29.5 cm to 41.4 cm
• Integrated chalkboard for creative activities
• FSC 100% certified wood
• Meets the highest European safety standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower, Montessori Toddler Step Stool, 1.5-99+ Years, 10-150 kg, 3 Heights, Transforms into Table & Chair, Integrated Blackboard, FSC® 100% Certified, Natural Wood B0CZ9HJ2L2
3-IN-1 BABY LEARNING TOWER WOOD: easily switch from learning tower to table and chair set, suitable from 1.5 - 6 years (10-30kg) - remove the top part to use as step stool from 1.5 - 99+ years (10-150kg) 3 HEIGHT POSITIONS: the toddler kitchen helper has 3 different height positions (29,5 cm up to 41,4 cm) to accommodate children throughout their early years until they no longer need that height boost INTEGRATED BLACKBOARD: the integrated blackboard of this adjustable learning tower provides a creative outlet for your child - it lets your child unleash their creativity, in learning tower or table mode MONTESSORI LEARNING TOWER: Toucan is inspired by Montessori principles that emphasise the role of the child in their own development, stimulating learning through exploration within the parents' view FSC 100% CERTIFIED WOOD: Toucan is made from FSC 100% certified wood, it's a sustainable choice for the environment as its design optimises wood usage and minimises waste throughout production CERTIFIED SAFETY: meeting the highest European safety standards, this toddler tower is designed with your little one's safety in mind and provides the safety and stability you are looking for EASY TO CLEAN: the protective, chemical-free varnish of this wooden step stool makes it water-resistant and easy to clean - safely use a wet cloth to clean it, but avoid the use of detergent STRAIGHTFORWARD ASSEMBLY: use the included Allen key for assembly - a quick rotation transforms it from learning tower to table & chair set and detach it to transform it into a stepping stool
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower, Montessori Toddler Step Stool, 1.5-99+ Years, 10-150 kg, 3 Heights, Transforms into Table & Chair,
Brand: Maxi-Cosi Color: NaturalWood Features: ...
prodImage
£120.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Learning Tower made of wood
Height adjustable: 3 levels from 29.5 cm to 41.4 cm
Integrated chalkboard for creative activities
FSC 100% certified wood
Meets the highest European safety standards

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£172.49
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£133.14
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£152.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
£84.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 24 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.95
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn setCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£123.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Toucan 3-in-1 Learning Tower
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel