Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
from £119.95to £162.293 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• High chair set with seat, newborn insert, and rocker
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point harness, 5-point harness
• Foldable: Yes
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Height adjustable, adjustable footrest, adjustable backrest, depth-adjustable tray
• Recommended Age / Weight: 0 - 36 months (newborn insert)
• Recommended Age / Weight: 0 months to 9 kg (bouncer)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Sit N Relax 3in1, Nordic Grey - Baby & Toddler Highchair with Bouncer & Toy Bar, Food Tray & Basket from Birth up to 15 kg, Lightweight Foldable Fully Adjustable B0BJVJ921F
COMPLETE SET: This set consists of a height-adjustable frame that can be combined either with the new-born attachment or the toddler seat; the bouncer frame is also included FROM BIRTH: The new-born element is suitable from 0 months to 9 kg; for feeding, it can be used on the highchair frame and, for playing, on the bouncer frame; the backrest can be inclined FROM 6 MONTHS: When your child can sit unaided, you can use the toddler seat up to 15 kg; this comes with an inclinable backrest, as well as a depth-adjustable table with tray HEIGHT-ADJUSTABLE: The highchair frame can be individually adjusted to any table height, either to your kitchen table or the lower one in your living room SAFE: The bouncer comes with a padded 3-point harness for your new-born baby and the toddler seat with a safe 5-point harness
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Sit N Relax 3in1, Stretch Grey - Baby & Toddler Highchair with Bouncer & Toy Bar, Food Tray & Basket from Birth up to 15 kg, Lightweight Foldable Fully Adjustable B07H9ZJ4G6
3in1 grow-along set: With the Sit N Relax 3in1 you have everything you need for the first few years - from baby chair with baby bouncer (up to 9 kg) to toddler chair (up to 15 kg) all is included Safe and comfy: Both the newborn bouncer with 3-point hip belt as well as the toddler seat with 5-point harness have an adjustable backrest and can be adjusted in height on the highchair frame Bouncer frame included: After eating, you can easily click the newborn seat on the included frame, allowing your child to relax or play with the toys on the lovely mobile training their motor skills Practical: On the large tray there is enough space for curious children hands to explore their food, whilst accessories and toys can be kept within reach in the storage basket beneath the seat Easy to store: Small kitchen or trip to the grandparents' - the folding chair folds up (30 x 58 x 93 cm) within seconds and can be easily stowed away at home or in the car boot
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sit N Relax 3 In 1 Highchair Compact Folding Fully Adjustable 66550
Hauck Sit N Relax 3 In 1 Highchair Compact Folding Fully Adjustable Suitable From Birth - Stretch Grey COMPLETE SET:  This set consists of a...
prodImage
£162.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H106 Centimetre x D85 Centimetre
Weight:11.55 kg
Other
Recommended Age / Weight: 0 - 36 months (newborn insert)
Recommended Age / Weight: 0 months to 9 kg (bouncer)
Recommended Age / Weight: 6 months to 15 kg (seat)
Properties
Foldable:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Adjustment Options:Height adjustable, adjustable footrest, adjustable backrest, depth-adjustable tray
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point harness, 5-point harness

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£55.99
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 12 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£26.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£123.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£107.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£96.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£91.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel