Hauck Sit'n Fold

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Sit'n Fold
from £59.997 offersManufacturer: HauckPrice History
• Folding high chair from 6 months
• Suitable for babies and children up to 15 kg
• Quick and easy to fold
• With adjustable tray and backrest
• Spacious storage basket under the seat
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauck Sit N Fold Highchair Compact Folding Lightweight 6 months+ Space - 64111
Hauck Sit N Fold Highchair Compact Folding Lightweight 6 months+ Space - 64111, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sit N Fold Highchair Compact Folding Lightweight Suitable -Space 64111
Hauck Sit N Fold Highchair Compact Folding Lightweight Suitable From 6 Months 15kg - Space Compact foldable highchair with smart design Large, easy...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sit'n Fold High Chairs, Circles Multi 104191-134320
FLAT FOLDING - This highchair can be folded away in a flat manner with few actions only; this space-saving format is convenient for stowing the chair away, but also for trips to grandma’s and grandpa’s LARGE TRAY - On this spacious tray, your little one has much space for eating and playing; the elevated border, as well as the cup moulding ensure that everything remains where it should; the tray can be adjusted in depth and removed EASY MAINTENANCE - If something were to spill over during mealtime, the tray can be simply washed as the materials are easy to clean SAFETY FIRST - During playing time and mealtime, the chair’s 5-point harness helps keep your little ray of sunshine safe; in addition, this highchair is suitable from a minimum of 6 months up to 15 kg QUALITY - This highchair is approved to the European safety standard EN EN 14988-1+2
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sit N Fold Compact Folding Highchair, Mickey Mouse Grey, 6 Months+, 64112
Hauck Sit N Fold Compact Folding Highchair, Mickey Mouse Grey, 6 Months+, 64112, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
hauck Sit N Fold, Disney Mickey Mouse Grey - Folding Toddler Highchair with Tray and Basket from 6 Months up to 15 kg, Lightweight, Adjustable Backrest and Tray
Sitting highchair: The Sit N Fold can be used for babies and toddlers who can sit unaided from the age of 6 months up to a maximum weight of 15 kg Travel chair: Thanks to its light weight (4.85 kg) and compact folding by means of buttons (90 x 56 x 30 cm), the fold up chair is perfect for small flats as well as for transport Practical tray: The food tray is already included and allows you to use the eating chair everywhere in the house. The easy-to-clean and adjustable tray can be removed and attached to the chair's back Comfortable and fully adjustable: The soft backrest can be adjusted with one hand from an upright to an inclined position, while the 5-point harness and anti-slip protection help keep you child safe Extra-large basket: From wet wipes and tray mat to toys, you can keep lots of accessories at hand in the spacious storage basket under the highchair seat
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sit N Fold Highchair Compact Folding Lightweight Suitable - Grey 64112
Hauck Sit N Fold Highchair Compact Folding Lightweight Suitable From 6 Months 15kg - Mickey Mouse Grey  Compact foldable highchair with smart...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauck Sit N Fold, Sage Lightweight Folding Baby High Chair for Babies from 6 Months up to 15 kg, Reclining Backrest, 5-Point Belt, Removable XL Tray, Storage Basket B0FV3DBTDW
COMFORTABLE AND RECLINABLE: hauck Sit N Fold high chair provides comfort for babies from 6 months up to 15kg; adjustable backrest allows baby to sit comfortably at table height ADJUSTABLE & REMOVABLE XL TRAY: The large feeding tray with cup holder is adjustable in depth and easy to remove for cleaning, perfect for meals or everyday tasks Safety tested EN 14988: the 5-point safety belt holds even the busiest child in place and the locking system is robust and simple to use for safe and peaceful meals FOLDABLE AND SPACE SAVING: The baby feeding chair folds easily compactly (29 x 57 x 90 cm), taking up little space, perfect for storing at home or taking with you to grandparents or on vacation LARGE STORAGE BASKET: The large bottom basket provides space for bibs, toys, pacifiers and everything you need at hand, keeping your meal area tidy and clean
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Travel High Chair - Folds up to smallest size - With fabric seat cover (cover removable, hand washable) - Dimensions set up: 49 x 49 x 79 cm - Dimensions folded: 58 x 14 x 14 cm - Weight: 3.5 kg
Folding high chair from 6 months
Suitable for babies and children up to 15 kg
Quick and easy to fold
With adjustable tray and backrest
Spacious storage basket under the seat

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sit'n Fold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£29.95
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 14 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£26.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inglesina Fast
£60.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£58.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Up to 5
£54.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Meal set
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
buysbestuk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
babyartikel-de
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel