Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural

Manufacturer: Childhome
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
from £54.992 offersManufacturer: ChildhomePrice History
• Adjustable in depth
• Material: Beech
• Dimensions: 50 x 34 x 5 cm (W x D x H)
• Suitable for Evolu2 and Evolu ONE.80°
• Silicone pad for non-slip use
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHILDHOME, Tray for Evolu 2 High Chair, Adjustable in Depth, Easy to Install, with Silicone mat, Non-Slip, Easy to Clean, Colour Natural Wood B00BUN5D5I
HIGH CHAIR TRAY: The high chair tray will allow your child to play or eat, and thus gain in independence. The tray is compatible with the Evolu 2 high chair ACCESSORY INCLUDED: The silicone placemat supplied is tailor-made for the Evolu trays. The placemat is made of high quality silicone and guarantees a long lasting use PRACTICAL: Simply slide the Evolu silicone mat onto the shelf to create an eating surface where plates and cups can no longer be moved EASY TO INSTALL: Very easy to install, the tray is adjustable in depth and can be adapted to the size of your child. Size: 34 x 50 x 5 cm EASY TO CLEAN: The tray can be cleaned with a cloth dampened with a mild detergent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME Tray Table for Evolu 2 High Chairs Natural Eating Chair Accessory CHEVOTB
This high chair tray table from CHILDHOME has been specifically designed for the Evolu 2 or Evolu ONE.80 high chairs. You create a small table for...
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable in depth
Material: Beech
Dimensions: 50 x 34 x 5 cm (W x D x H)
Suitable for Evolu2 and Evolu ONE.80°
Silicone pad for non-slip use

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Childhome

Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat Cushion
£36.76
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat CushionCompare 1 Prices
Childhome Lambda 3
£220.27
Childhome Lambda 3Compare 2 Prices
Childhome Evolu 2 Basket
£43.91
Childhome Evolu 2 BasketCompare 2 Prices
Childhome Evolux baby bouncer
£90.00
Childhome Evolux baby bouncerCompare 1 Prices
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£98.99
Childhome Evolu Newborn SeatCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Jay
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Up to 5
£54.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inglesina Fast
£60.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chicco Meal set
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel