Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray

Price History
• Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
• Material: Plastic, BPA-free
• Suitable for children 6 months to 3 years
• Fits all Tripp Trapp Baby Sets from late 2011 onwards
• Not designed to keep the child secured in the chair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JAOGAUS Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, High Chair Weiß 44x44x5
Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, High Chair Weiß, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
LIROPAU Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair Smooth Surface and Strong Suction 6a251f8fab3523706ffa38a2
Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair Smooth Surface and Strong Suction, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
Baby Seat Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Highchair, Vacuum Adsorption Snack Plate
Product Details 1. Vacuum-adsorption attachment ensures secure fit on highchair, keeping snacks and toys within reach to reduce spills 2. Compact...
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
Baby Seat Snack Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp High Chair, Vacuum Adsorption Plate for Storage
Product Details ①. Vacuum-adsorption attachment ensures secure fit on highchair, keeping snacks and toys within reach and reducing spills ②.
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, Black SE-428502
TURNS CHAIR INTO STANDALONE HIGHCHAIR - While Tripp Trapp is designed to fit right up to the family table, this optional Tray attaches to the Baby Set to create a standalone baby high chair setup. EASY TO CLEAN - A practical addition to your wipeable high chair setup, the Tray handles spills with ease and is dishwasher friendly for deeper cleans after meals, snacks and play. QUICK TO ATTACH - Attaches in seconds to compatible Tripp Trapp Baby Sets, making it easy to move between family-table moments and independent snacks or play. FROM 6 MONTHS TO 3 YEARS - Suitable from around 6 months to 3 years or 15 kg/ 33lbs, this baby high chair accessory is designed to be used only with the Tripp Trapp Baby Set. DEDICATED SPACE FOR MEALS & PLAY - Creates a clean, dedicated space for meals, snacks and play, giving your little one their own surface for everyday moments in between family mealtimes.
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, Storm Grey SE-428504
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
unbrand Stokke Tripp Trapp High Chair Silicone Mat: Snack Tray & Cleaning Pad with Vacuum Suction
Stokke Tripp Trapp High Chair Silicone Mat: Snack Tray & Cleaning Pad with Vacuum Suction Material: High-quality, durable plasticDesign and...
prodImage
£52.94
£56.84
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LIROPAU Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, Erg
Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, Erg is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. Premium Material - Our chair tray is...
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Food Tray for Stokke Tripp Trapp High Chair with Child Safe Table Chair-FD17-
Description: Features: 100% New High Quality Custom Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp High Chair *Only fits with the latest version of the...
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, White SE-428501
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Baby Seat Tray For Stokke Tripp Trapp Highchair White Vacuum Adsorption Suction Cup Snack Plate Toy Tray Storage Rack
Easy to Clean: With no more than 3 decibels of noise and a 105C volatile substance release, this tray is hassle-free to clean. Age-Appropriate Size:...
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tripp Trapp High Chair Baby Tray Silicone Mat,Doubles as Snack Tray and Cleaning Pad,Vacuum Suction Design
Baby Snack Tray for Stokke Tripp Trapp Highchair-Enhance Your Child's Dining Experience Material: High-quality,durable plastic Design and...
prodImage
£59.85
£63.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, Vanilla White SE-428505
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, Storm Grey SE-428504-FBL
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Yinnhom Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, High Chair Tray Accessories for Toddler 6-36 Months, Full Cover High Chair Placemat for Stokke Highcha
Enhance your living space with the Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, High Chair Tray Accessories for Toddler 6-36 Months, Full Cover...
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray, White - Compatible with Tripp Trapp Baby Set - Convenient to Use & Clean - Made with BPA-Free Plastic - Suitable for Toddlers 6-36 Months
Features PAIR WITH YOUR CHAIR - Transform the Tripp Trapp chair & Tripp Trapp Baby Set into a standalone high chair for toddlers with the...
prodImage
£70.88
Shipping: Free
White Tray Replacement with Precise Fit, Food Safe, Smooth Suction Surface for Stokke Tripp Trapp
Overview A replacement tray designed to fit Tripp Trapp chairs equipped with the Baby Set V2 or newer. The tray adds a stable work surface that...
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
HXEternal High Chair Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair with Smooth Surface and Strong Suction - Made from Food Safe Plastic (BPA BPS BPF Lead and P
Enhance your living space with the High Chair Tray Compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair with Smooth Surface and Strong Suction - Made from Food...
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby High Chair Tray PP Material 6-36
Material: PP Color: as the picture shows Package weight: 500g Package size: 43x41x2cm
prodImage
£78.14
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tripp Trapp food tray child-safe
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, W
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free &...
prodImage
£83.38
£87.37
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
HLVEIN for Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray,White-Smooth Su
VETHIN 4 Corner Post Ruffle Princess Bed Canopy Cu Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Compatible Chair Feeding Tray for Stokke Tripp Trapp, Removable Plastic for 636 Months
chair tray designed for use with Stokke Tripp Trapp chair. Suitable for children aged 6 to 36 months and made from durable plastic. Adds a...
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray, White - Compatible with Tripp Trapp Baby Set - Convenient to Use & Clean - Made with BPA-Free Plastic - Suitable for Toddlers 6-36 Month
Stokke Tray, White - Compatible with Tripp Trapp Baby Set - Convenient to Use & Clean - Made with BPA-Free Plastic - Suitable for Toddlers 6-36...
prodImage
£86.72
£90.71
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, B OPC-PVHTT2J-NEW
prodImage
£86.72
£92.71
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp Wipeable High Chair Accessory
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp Wipeable High Chair Accessory TURNS CHAIR INTO STANDALONE HIGHCHAIR - While Tripp Trapp is designed to fit...
prodImage
£86.72
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray, White - Compatible with Tripp Trapp Baby Set - Convenient to Use & Clean - Made with BPA-Free Plastic - Suitable for Toddlers 6-36 Month
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meals, Snacks & Play - Easy Attachment, BPA-Free & Dishwasher-Friendly, B OPC-PVJGGDY-NEW
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tray Compatible with Tripp Trapp - Wipeable High Chair Accessory for Meal
TURNS CHAIR INTO STANDALONE HIGHCHAIR - While Tripp Trapp is designed to fit right up to the family table, this optional Tray attaches to the Baby...
prodImage
£90.05
£93.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tray for Stokke Tripp Trapp Chair, High Chair Accessories for Toddlers 6-36 Months, BPA-Free, Easy Assembly, White
- Package Contents: Includes 1 high chair tray compatible with Stokke Tripp Trapp. Dimensions are 43cm x 41cm. Suitable for children aged 6 to 36...
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
Material: Plastic, BPA-free
Suitable for children 6 months to 3 years
Fits all Tripp Trapp Baby Sets from late 2011 onwards
Not designed to keep the child secured in the chair

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

297 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Must have to feed the baby.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
I kinda wish that the tray is larger, but it definitely helps feeding toddler. FYI, suction cup doesn't hold on top of this, so you need a cover / sticker that has smooth surface.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2024
|
Easy to clean, easy to remove and attach. Doesn’t stain. Very pleased.
1.0 out of 5 stars Broke quickly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/01/2024
|
Bought this tray in October and it already broke. Very disappointed
2.0 out of 5 stars You don't need it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Soooo expensive for a cheaply made product. Hate the food buildup in the holes underneath. But most importantly, you do not need this tray. Just pull your tripp trapp to your dining table. My baby can easily eat off the table,...View More even with the baby seat.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Larger size = LESS MESS
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Good quality and larger than other options which I appreciate
With reviews from

Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 297 reviews
5
151
4
41
3
28
2
27
1
50

More from Stokke

Stokke Tripp Trapp
£194.47
Stokke Tripp TrappCompare 9 Prices
Stokke Steps chair
£239.00
Stokke Steps chairCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Stokke Steps Baby Set PillowCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Mini V3
£335.00
Stokke Sleepi Mini V3Compare 1 Prices
Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Stokke ClikkCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle
£59.00
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large BundleCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Junior
£79.00
Stokke Sleepi JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
£47.84
Stokke Flexi Bath BundleCompare 6 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large
£46.99
Stokke Flexi Bath X-LargeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Up`n Down
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Badabulle Trendy Meal
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£38.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel