Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle

Price History
• Bathtub
• Material: Polypropylene
• Age recommendation: 0-8 months
• Foldable
• Maximum weight: 8 kg
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D66 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, Sandy Beige SE-531512
FOLDABLE BABY BATH SET - The Flexi Bath folds flat for easy storage and travel, while the included Newborn Support cradles your baby from birth for calmer first baths at home or away. NEWBORN SUPPORT INCLUDED - The included baby bath support fits neatly inside the Flexi Bath, helping support your little one's natural body position from birth to around 8 months or 8kg/17lbs. RIGHT SIZE FOR YOUR BABY - The original Flexi Bath fits newborns up to 4 years or 15kg/33lbs, giving you a practical baby bathtub for the early years. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE - A lightweight portable baby bath that is easy to carry, move and store between uses. It takes up minimal cupboard space when folded flat, ideal for home or travel. SAFETY FIRST - The heat-sensitive drain plug changes colour when water is too warm, while the non-slip base helps keep bath time steady and secure in this everyday baby bath.
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, White SE-531501
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, Whit OPC-PVNKQGF-NEW
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support,
prodImage
£71.62
£75.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, Sand OPC-PWNBM5T-NEW
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support,
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, Transparent Green SE-531508
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke Flexi Bath Standard + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 15kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, Ocean Blue 7040355315131_Stokke_UK_FBA_504
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Bathtub seat, heat-sensitive plug
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D66 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Other
Age recommendation: 0-8 months
Foldable
Maximum weight: 8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stokke

Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set
£108.99
Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn SetCompare 2 Prices
Stokke Tripp Trapp
£194.47
Stokke Tripp TrappCompare 8 Prices
Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
£33.19
Stokke Tripp Trapp TrayCompare 33 Prices
Stokke Steps chair
£239.00
Stokke Steps chairCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Stokke Steps Baby Set PillowCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Mini V3
£335.00
Stokke Sleepi Mini V3Compare 1 Prices
Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Stokke ClikkCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Junior
£79.00
Stokke Sleepi JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large
£46.13
Stokke Flexi Bath X-LargeCompare 6 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
Luzern
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Luzern
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.62
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel