Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle

Manufacturer: Stokke
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle
from £59.001 offerManufacturer: Stokke
• Bathtub for children from birth up to 6 years
• Foldable design for easy transport and storage
• Non-slip bottom for added safety
• Includes newborn support for babies up to 8 months
• Capacity of 69 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stokke Flexi Bath XL + Newborn Support - Foldable Baby Bath for Newborns to 21kg - Compact, Portable Bath Set with Ergonomic Baby Support, White SE-639601
FOLDABLE BABY BATH SET - Flexi Bath X-Large folds flat for easy storage and travel, with extra room for growing children and included Newborn Support for first baths from birth. NEWBORN SUPPORT INCLUDED - The included newborn bath seat fits inside Flexi Bath X-Large, cradling your baby from birth and supporting their natural body position during early bath times. ROOMY XL DESIGN - Flexi Bath X-Large gives growing kids more room to splash and play, with space for siblings to share. A roomy baby bathtub from newborn up to around 6 years or 21kg / 46lbs. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE - A larger yet lightweight portable baby bath that is easy to move, carry and store between uses. Folds flat to save space when bath time is done. SAFETY FIRST - The heat-sensitive drain plug changes colour when water is too warm, while the non-slip base helps keep bath time steady and secure in this roomy baby bath.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathtub for children from birth up to 6 years
Foldable design for easy transport and storage
Non-slip bottom for added safety
Includes newborn support for babies up to 8 months
Capacity of 69 liters

Price History

1M
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stokke

Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set
£125.83
Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn SetCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Tripp Trapp
£259.82
Stokke Tripp TrappCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
£36.19
Stokke Tripp Trapp TrayCompare 28 Prices
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£25.29
Stokke Steps Baby Set PillowCompare 2 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Junior
£79.00
Stokke Sleepi JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Bed Extension V3
£282.00
Stokke Sleepi Bed Extension V3Compare 1 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
£48.75
Stokke Flexi Bath BundleCompare 2 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle
Luzern
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel