Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set

• Table seat
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 6 mo
• Material: Polyester, Textile
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£109.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set - Ergonomic Newborn High Chair Accessory with 5-Point Harness - from Birth to 9kg, Grey SE-526101
CLOSE TO YOU FROM BIRTH - Bring your newborn right up to the family table from day one. This newborn high chair accessory lets your baby stay close through everyday moments, from meals and chats to time together around the home. LIES FLAT FOR COMFORT - An ergonomic baby seat designed with a flat, supportive position for brand new babies, helping your little one rest comfortably while staying part of family life. KEEPS BABY CONNECTED - A cosy baby seat that keeps your newborn raised and close, so you can maintain eye contact, bond and interact without placing baby on the floor or away from the action. SAFE & SUPPORTIVE - This newborn high chair set includes a 5-point safety harness and soft shoulder pads to help keep your baby secure and comfortable from birth up to 9kg / 20lbs. QUICK, TOOL-FREE FIT - A practical high chair accessory that attaches quickly to compatible Tripp Trapp Chairs without tools, with an easy adjustable angle that can be changed one-handed.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set Newborn Grey
Features Baby Set - The easy to install Tripp Trapp Baby Set includes a backrest, a safety bar and extra long floor gliders so that your child...
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester, Textile
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Age Range:0 month(s) - 6 mo
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M
Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stokke

Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
£33.19
Stokke Tripp Trapp TrayCompare 34 Prices
Stokke Steps chair
£239.00
Stokke Steps chairCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Mini V3
£335.00
Stokke Sleepi Mini V3Compare 1 Prices
Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Stokke ClikkCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Stokke Steps Baby Set PillowCompare 3 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large Bundle
£59.00
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large BundleCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Sleepi Junior
£79.00
Stokke Sleepi JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large
£47.14
Stokke Flexi Bath X-LargeCompare 9 Prices
Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
£47.84
Stokke Flexi Bath BundleCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Ava²
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set
Luzern
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel