Popular Products

Kinderkraft Fini Up
£109.00

Stokke Tripp Trapp
£194.47

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77

Hauck Beta+
£99.95

Stokke Tripp Trapp Tray
£33.19

Stokke Steps chair
£239.00
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft FINI 2 2-in-1 Highchair, converts to Low Chair, 6m+ to 15kg high/20kg Low, 5-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Barrier, 3-Position Double Tray, Adjustable footrest, Green B0CMTNK7HY
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: FINI 2 is a 2-in-1 high chair that can also serve as a low chair for older children. It is suitable for children from 6 months to 15 kg (high chair) and for children up to 20 kg (low chair). It features a handle at the back of the backrest for easy carrying, and an adjustable tray. A HIGH CHAIR AND A PLAY CHAIR: FINI 2 will first serve as a high chair, and then, as your little one grows, you can easily transform it into a low chair. Your child will be able to draw at the table, stack blocks, or engage in imaginative play with toys. SAFE: FINI 2 high chair is equipped with five-point, adjustable safety harnesses and an anti-slip barrier between the child's legs. The tray serves as an additional protection. Its legs with non-slip pads ensure stability and safety. COMFORTABLE: the FINI 2 high chair is good for smaller and older children. The seat is wide and deep, and the backrest is profiled and comfortable. The cover is made of soft and pleasant to the touch artificial leather. FINI 2 also features a comfortable, adjustable footrest that supports correct posture. HIGH QUALITY: the chair legs and footrest are made of elegant, future-proof beech wood. The artificial leather used to finish the seat is durable and easy to clean - just wipe it with a damp cloth.

£94.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft FINI 2 2-in-1 Highchair, converts to Low Chair, 6m+ to 15kg high/20kg Low, 5-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Barrier, 3-Position Double Tray, Adjustable footrest, Grey B0CMTNYSRR

£94.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft FINI 2 2-in-1 Highchair, converts to Low Chair, 6m+ to 15kg high/20kg Low, 5-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Barrier, 3-Position Double Tray, KHFINI02GRE0000
FINI 2 is a multifunctional high chair. First, it will serve you as a high chair up to 15 kg, and then your child can use it for resting and playing...

£121.52
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Fini 2-in-1 High Chair, Baby Chair, Combination High Chair, Wooden Legs, Seat Belts, Footrest, Double Tray, from 6 Months to 5 Years,
Brand: KinderKraft Color: Gray Features: ...

£153.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft FINI 2 2-in-1 Highchair, converts to Low Chair, 6m+ to 15kg high/20kg Low, 5-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Barrier, 3-Position Double Tray, Adjustable footrest, Beige B0CMTMRFTR

£94.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft FINI 2 2-in-1 Highchair, converts to Low Chair, 6m+ to 15kg high/20kg Low, 5-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Barrier, 3-Position Double Tray, Adjustable footrest, Nordic Breeze B0FKRT7NW1

£94.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Fini 2-in-1 High Chair, Baby Chair, Combination High Chair, Wooden Legs, Seat Belts, Footrest, Double Tray, from 24 Months to 5 36month Years, 5 Point Straps, Grey B0BFQKB1JH
MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: FINI is a high chair and play seat in one. In the high chair function, it's suitable for children from six months to 15 kg, and in the seat function, up to 20 kg (approximately five years). The handle at the back of the backrest makes it easier to carry, and the adjustable tray helps you tailor it to your child SAFE: the high chair features an adjustable five-point safety harness and barrier between the legs. The adjustable tray also acts as an additional safeguard for your little one. The legs have non-slip caps for improved stability and safety COMFORTABLE: the seat is wide and deep, and the backrest is profiled. FINI is comfortable for both younger and older children. The cover is made of soft eco-leather that's pleasant to the touch. FINI also features a comfortable footrest MADE OF HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: the legs and footrest are made of elegant, timeless beechwood. And the eco-leather used to make the seat is smooth, durable and easy to clean. All you need to do is wipe it with a cloth ACCESSORIES: the set includes a double adjustable tray. It can be set at three distances from your child. The tray is easy to remove and clean – it can be washed under running water

£119.90
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Kinderkraft Fini 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products