Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee

• High chair with 4 functions: high chair, feeding chair, preschool chair, adult chair
• Load capacity up to 110 kg, suitable from birth to adulthood
• Ergonomic design supports the spine, adjustable seat height and footrest
• Practical, dishwasher-safe tray with silicone insert
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Livy with CALMEE 4-in-1 High Chair & Bouncer, from Birth to 110 kg, Adjustable Seat & Footrest, 5-Point Harness, Tray with Silicone Mat, Oak Wood Design, Green B09RQVF9ST
FROM BIRTH: a chair for life – from birth to 110 kg. The multi-stage adjustment of the seat and footrest supports correct posture while keeping in line with the principles of ergonomics at every stage of your youngster's life. MANY PRODUCTS IN ONE: it acts as a high bouncer, a high chair, a small chair for older children and a chair for teenagers. It'll support your little one at every stage of their life, right from birth. SAFE: both the high chair and the bouncer have an adjustable safety harness. The sturdy steel and aluminium design makes LIVY extremely stable. The silicone tray insert doesn't contain BPA or harmful active substances. MODERN: LIVY was created by Dutch designers, who combined the latest interior design trends with ergonomics and versatility. The sophisticated style makes the chair suit all arrangements. COMES WITH ACCESSORIES: the set includes a bouncer, high chair, tray with silicone insert, soft seat cushion, and a guard rail with a five-point safety harness and an Allen key.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High chair with 4 functions: high chair, feeding chair, preschool chair, adult chair
Load capacity up to 110 kg, suitable from birth to adulthood
Ergonomic design supports the spine, adjustable seat height and footrest
Practical, dishwasher-safe tray with silicone insert

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft High chair ENOCK
£66.38
Kinderkraft High chair ENOCKCompare 14 Prices
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Kinderkraft YummyCompare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bed
£49.90
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bedCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay Sea
£34.90
Kinderkraft Smartplay SeaCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay
£34.90
Kinderkraft SmartplayCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Kinderkraft Fini 2Compare 7 Prices
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
KinderKraft SiennaCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULI
£99.00
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
£155.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£155.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£152.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Gold Lemo 2 3-in-1
£194.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel