Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy

Price History
• Born Up High Chair in Miffy Design
• Grows with your child, supports up to 70 kg
• Reclining function with 2 positions, 3-point harness system
• Dimensions: H 94 cm, W 46 cm, D 66.5 cm
• Material: Molded wood, plywood, lacquered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Born Up Baby High Chair Set 2in1 + Newborn Attachment with Reclining Function - Miffy® Rabbit Design - High Chair from Birth - Natural Wood B07PVP3L1M
EVOLVING 2-IN-1 HIGH CHAIR: The high chair set with a "Miffy" newborn recliner design can be transformed into a chair for children and adolescents once the safety bar and harness system are removed SECURE: The "Born Up" anti-tip high chair can be used safely thanks to the 5-point harness system, which complies with the current safety standard EN 12790:2009, and the included safety bar RECLINABLE IN 2 POSITIONS: The recliner can be adjusted to a lying position and a feeding position, providing optimal comfort for use from birth ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT: The seat and footrest are height-adjustable to perfectly match your little one's growth and to fit various tables SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions: H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm; Max/Min seat height: 55 / 42 cm; Maximum weight capacity: 9 kg for the recliner and 50 kg for the chair without the recliner
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
roba Born Up Star Magic Standard High Chair JRI10177_44100044
This high chair comes as a complete set including a height-adjustable high chair and an adjustable attachment for your baby. With the attachment, the high chair is suited for babies aged zero to six months at a weight of up to 9kg. Without the attachment, the chair can be used by your child until late childhood with a maximum load of 50kg. This set consists of a height-adjustable high chair with a natural, wooden finish and an adjustable attachment to keep your baby safe and sitting comfortably. The attachment can be alternated between sleeping and feeding positions at the touch of a button. This allows your baby to both sleeps and eats in peace. With a 3-point belt system, the high chair offers your child ergonomic, safe, and adapted seating comfort from birth to preschool age. The baby high chair with a reclining function and a 5-point belt system can be used right throughout childhood and is highly durable and hard-wearing. Regardless of the table height, your child will have a first-row seat at your family table during mealtimes with this height-adjustable high chair. The highest height setting is perfect for toddlers. After simple removal of the guard and belt system, the high chair's height can be adjusted gradually by way of the height-adjustable and removable seat or footrest. All materials are tested for harmful substances and certified accordingly. They are also regularly tested during production. roba Colour: Grey
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
roba Born Up Baby High Chair Set 2in1 + Newborn Attachment with Reclining Function - Miffy? Rabbit Design - High Chair from Birth - Natural Wood
Features EVOLVING 2-IN-1 HIGH CHAIR: The high chair set with a "Miffy" newborn recliner design can be transformed into a chair for...
prodImage
£199.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Born Up High Chair in Miffy Design
Grows with your child, supports up to 70 kg
Reclining function with 2 positions, 3-point harness system
Dimensions: H 94 cm, W 46 cm, D 66.5 cm
Material: Molded wood, plywood, lacquered

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£50.37
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.62
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 15 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.35
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.56
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£49.00
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£155.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peg-Perego Prima Pappa Follow Me
£174.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Clikk
£128.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Gold Lemo 2 3-in-1
£194.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel