Maxi Cosi Ava Plus

Best Prices
Best Price
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Ava Plus Baby Highchair, 0-3 Years, Newborn Inlay Included, Compact & Foldable High Chair, Lightweight 9,62 kg, 6 Height Adjustments, One-Hand Removable Tray, 2 Wheels, Elegance Beige
COCOONING NEWBORN INLAY INCLUDED : Soft support for newborns (0-6 months), then transitions into a comfy highchair for every mealtime up to age 3. HASSLE-FREE REMOVABLE TRAY: Holding your child? No problem. Removing the tray is easy with one hand. ULTRA-COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT: Folds flat and weighs just 9.62 kg—perfect for small spaces. ANTI-MESS MATERIALS: Premium, yet functional, the easy-wipe cover resists stains and cleans effortlessly.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Ava Plus Baby Highchair, 0-3 Years, Newborn Inlay Included, Compact & Foldable High Chair, Lightweight 9,62 kg, 6 Height Adjustments, One-Hand Removable Tray, 2 Wheels, Elegance Graphite 2745158110
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£165.16
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.99
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£126.85
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£152.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
£155.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£157.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava²
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£128.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel