Maxi Cosi Kori

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Kori
from £84.99to £187.1324 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Rocker
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W36 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Kori
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, Lightweight & Compact, Newborn Pillow, Classic Beige B0DJMJRJTT
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: Kori offers a safe, natural bounce powered by your baby—ideal for relaxing or playing hands-free. Suitable from birth up to 2 years; not for sleeping 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: Choose from three settings so baby can relax or sit upright. This compact bouncer adjusts one‑handed, with a secure 3‑position recline lock and audible click. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D)) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, Lightweight & Compact, Newborn Pillow, Beyond Graphite B0CHS7JM87
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: Kori offers a safe, natural bounce powered by your baby—ideal for relaxing or playing hands-free. Suitable from birth up to 2 years; not for sleeping 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: Choose from three settings so baby can relax or sit upright. This compact bouncer adjusts one‑handed, with a secure 3‑position recline lock and audible click. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D)) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow TOY ARCH: to aid your baby’s development, Kori has a toy arch featuring Barry the bear and his forest tree, that are designed with different textures to stimulate and entertain your child COMFORTABLE NEWBORN PILLOW: super-soft and supportive pillow for newborns, so your baby will be cocooned in luxurious comfort from day one 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - they can easily be removed and are machine washable
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori Rocker Swing Chair - Beyond Graphite Eco
Maxi-Cosi Kori Rocker Swing Chair - Beyond Graphite Eco, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Maxi-Cosi Kori 2-in-1 Baby Rocker with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, Up to 15 kg, Newborn Seesaw, 3 One-Hand Adjustable Reclining Positions, Easy-in Strap, Lightweight and Compact, Beyond Graphite 2835043110
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: Kori offers a safe, natural bounce powered by your baby—ideal for relaxing or playing hands-free. Suitable from birth up to 2 years; not for sleeping 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: Choose from three settings so baby can relax or sit upright. This compact bouncer adjusts one‑handed, with a secure 3‑position recline lock and audible click. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D)) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow TOY ARCH: to aid your baby’s development, Kori has a toy arch featuring Barry the bear and his forest tree, that are designed with different textures to stimulate and entertain your child COMFORTABLE NEWBORN PILLOW: super-soft and supportive pillow for newborns, so your baby will be cocooned in luxurious comfort from day one 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - they can easily be removed and are machine washable
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835043300
Features BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: the Kori is a safe space for your baby to relax, unwind or energetically play, whenever you need both hands free...
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835043300
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, Lightweight & Compact, Newborn Pillow, Beyond Graphite B0CHSBRLNV
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: the Kori is a safe space for your baby to relax, unwind or energetically play, whenever you need both hands free – suitable from birth up to 2 years 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: with the different recline positions, your baby can lay back in luxury or sit more upright so they never miss a moment - the compact baby bouncer is adjustable using only one hand LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D)) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow TOY ARCH: to aid your baby’s development, Kori has a toy arch featuring Barry the bear and his forest tree, that are designed with different textures to stimulate and entertain your child COMFORTABLE NEWBORN PILLOW: super-soft and supportive pillow for newborns, so your baby will be cocooned in luxurious comfort from day one 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - they can easily be removed and are machine washable
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori 2-in-1 Baby Rocker with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, Up to 15 kg, Newborn Seesaw, 3 One-Hand Adjustable Reclining Positions, Easy-in Strap, Lightweight and Compact, Beyond Graphite 2835043110
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: Kori offers a safe, natural bounce powered by your baby—ideal for relaxing or playing hands-free. Suitable from birth up to 2 years; not for sleeping 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: Choose from three settings so baby can relax or sit upright. This compact bouncer adjusts one‑handed, with a secure 3‑position recline lock and audible click. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D)) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow TOY ARCH: to aid your baby’s development, Kori has a toy arch featuring Barry the bear and his forest tree, that are designed with different textures to stimulate and entertain your child COMFORTABLE NEWBORN PILLOW: super-soft and supportive pillow for newborns, so your baby will be cocooned in luxurious comfort from day one 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - they can easily be removed and are machine washable
prodImage
£102.74
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori 2-in-1 Baby Rocker with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, Up to 15 kg, Newborn Seesaw, 3 One-Hand Adjustable Reclining Positions, Easy-in Strap, Lightweight and Compact, Beyond Graphite B0CHS7JM87
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: Kori offers a safe, natural bounce powered by your baby—ideal for relaxing or playing hands-free. Suitable from birth up to 2 years; not for sleeping 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: Choose from three settings so baby can relax or sit upright. This compact bouncer adjusts one‑handed, with a secure 3‑position recline lock and audible click. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D)) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow TOY ARCH: to aid your baby’s development, Kori has a toy arch featuring Barry the bear and his forest tree, that are designed with different textures to stimulate and entertain your child COMFORTABLE NEWBORN PILLOW: super-soft and supportive pillow for newborns, so your baby will be cocooned in luxurious comfort from day one 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics - they can easily be removed and are machine washable
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, Lightweight & Compact, Newborn Pillow, Beyond Green B0CHS576F7
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: Kori offers a safe, natural bounce powered by your baby—ideal for relaxing or playing hands-free. Suitable from birth up to 2 years; not for sleeping 2-IN-1 ROCKER: depending on your baby, you can use rocking mode for playtime and stationary mode when your baby needs to digest a meal or wind down - a rocker to rest, relax, play or unwind in LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: folded flat, Kori stores away easily, because it's so compact and only weighs 2.7 kg, it’s easy to take with you (folded dimentions (cm) 15 x 73.5 x 42.5 (H x W x D) EASY-IN HARNESS: the cushioned 3-point harness stays open so you can easily place and secure your baby and it's also adjustable to always fit comfortably as your baby continues to grow 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: Choose from three settings so baby can relax or sit upright. This compact bouncer adjusts one‑handed, with a secure 3‑position recline lock and audible click.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835022300
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835022300
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness
Meet our Maxi-Cosi Kori. Rocking, playing, sitting, digesting or chilling - your baby can do it all in luxurious comfort and style, directly from...
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to OPC-PQ2MFN7-NEW
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value...
prodImage
£129.15
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835022300
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835022300
prodImage
£139.76
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Kori 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, Light
BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: the Kori is a safe space for your baby to relax, unwind or energetically play, whenever you need both hands free - suitable...
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835043300
prodImage
£150.38
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835022300
prodImage
£150.38
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835043300
prodImage
£150.38
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chair with Toy Arch, 0-2 Years, up to 15 kg, Newborn Bouncer, 3 Recline Positions, Easy-in Harness, 2835043300
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chai
FVION Baby Nail Clippers - Stainless Steel Baby Na Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£187.13
£205.12
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chai
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chai is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. BABY BOUNCER FROM BIRTH: the Kori is a...
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chai
Maxi-Cosi Kori, 2-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Bouncer Chai Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£187.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W36 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Kori
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£172.49
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£133.14
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£152.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£44.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£107.99
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel