Maxi Cosi Indigo

Price History
• Foldable bathtub for babies and toddlers up to 4 years
• Integrated HighSense thermometer with color display for water temperature
• Flat-foldable for easy storage
• Smooth surfaces for easy cleaning and quick water drainage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Indigo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook, Flat Fold, Muted Terra 3107111000
FOLDABLE BABY & TODDLER BATH TUB: Indigo is a collapsible baby bath tub suitable for babies from birth, as well as toddlers up to 4 years old (unfolded dimensions: L86 x W51 x H24 cm) INTEGRATED HIGHSENSE THERMOMETER: integrated in the base, the HighSense thermometer lets you know the water temperature with a color indicator: blue means cold, red mean hot, and green means it’s just right (35 – 38°C) SPACIOUSLY COMFORTABLE: designed with extra room and a soft, built-in cushioned anti-slip pad this baby bath tub keeps your baby and toddler comfortable and secure all the way up to 4 years of age FOLDS FLAT IN SECONDS: when you finish, turn the bath upside down, push to fold, and then fold the legs - Indigo is now compact and easy to store (folded dimensions: L86 x W51 x H10 cm) EASY TO CLEAN: this travel baby bath tub has smooth surfaces that are easy to wipe; the large plughole helps drain water quickly and the retractable hook is used for hanging to dry STABILITY: the anti-slip pads under each of this portable baby bath tub’s leg helps it stays safe and secure in place for stress-free bath times for both you and your child COMPATIBLE WITH INDIGO BATH STAND (NOT INCLUDED): pair it with the Indigo Stand (sold separately) to bring the bath to a comfortable height for you, ensuring that parents also experience the comfort as your baby
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook, Flat Fold, Sage Green B0G44TX6LV
FOLDABLE BABY & TODDLER BATH TUB: Indigo is a collapsible baby bath tub suitable for babies from birth, as well as toddlers up to 4 years old (unfolded dimensions: L86 x W51 x H24 cm) INTEGRATED HIGHSENSE THERMOMETER: integrated in the base, the HighSense thermometer lets you know the water temperature with a color indicator: blue means cold, red mean hot, and green means it’s just right (35 – 38°C) SPACIOUSLY COMFORTABLE: designed with extra room and a soft, built-in cushioned anti-slip pad this baby bath tub keeps your baby and toddler comfortable and secure all the way up to 4 years of age FOLDS FLAT IN SECONDS: when you finish, turn the bath upside down, push to fold, and then fold the legs - Indigo is now compact and easy to store (folded dimensions: L86 x W51 x H10 cm) EASY TO CLEAN: this travel baby bath tub has smooth surfaces that are easy to wipe; the large plughole helps drain water quickly and the retractable hook is used for hanging to dry STABILITY: the anti-slip pads under each of this portable baby bath tub’s leg helps it stays safe and secure in place for stress-free bath times for both you and your child COMPATIBLE WITH INDIGO BATH STAND (NOT INCLUDED): pair it with the Indigo Stand (sold separately) to bring the bath to a comfortable height for you, ensuring that parents also experience the comfort as your baby
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook, OPC-PWY5NNZ-NEW
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook,
prodImage
£66.12
£70.11
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook,
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook, OPC-PWNBN2Q-NEW
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook,
prodImage
£68.76
£72.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCOSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub 04 Years Spacious Toddler Bath OPC-PWS6HPH-NEW
MaxiCOSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub 04 Years Spacious Toddler Bath FOLDABLE BABY & TODDLER BATH TUB: Indigo is a collapsible baby bath tub...
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook,
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, I OPC-PWND622-NEW
Maxi-Cosi Indigo bath (L86 x W51 x H24 cm) makes bathtimes easier for your little one up to 4 years old. This foldable bath features the built-in...
prodImage
£71.41
£76.40
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook, OPC-PVSZ5QG-NEW
Maxi-COSI Indigo Foldable Baby Bath Tub, 0-4 Years, Spacious Toddler Bath Tub, Integrated HighSense Thermometer, Anti-Slip, Retractable Hanging Hook,
prodImage
£72.69
£76.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Foldable bathtub for babies and toddlers up to 4 years
Integrated HighSense thermometer with color display for water temperature
Flat-foldable for easy storage
Smooth surfaces for easy cleaning and quick water drainage

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Indigo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£165.16
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.99
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£126.85
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.12
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel