Weleda Calendula face cream 50 ml
- Face Cream
- Contents: 50 ml
- Age Range: 0 month(s)
- Suitable for sensitive and dry skin
Price History
1M 3M
Weleda Calendula face cream 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Chicco Odour off
£45.79
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Weleda Baby Face Cream, Calendula Moisturiser, Moisturising Cream for Baby, Delicate Skin, Dermatologically Tested, Gentle Protection, Developed by Professionals, Lanolin, 50ml B00CULLWN6
GENTLE, MOISTURISING FACE CREAM FOR BABY - gentle, natural facial cream, leaves skin feeling soft and protected. A cream formulated with caring organic calendula extract to soothe and moisturise DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED - mums and midwives trust Weleda to bring the harmony of nature to baby care. Free from synthetic preservatives, fragrances, colourants or raw materials derived from mineral oils. ORGANIC, NATURAL CALENDULA EXTRACT - wraps its protective mantle around tender facial skin, while skin-friendly lanolin and organic almond oil moisturise. Made with all natural ingredients and essential oils DEVELOPED WITH HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS - researched by our team of midwives and pharmacists to help support the development of healthy skin in young children PART OF THE WELEDA KIDS, MOTHER & BABY RANGE - from before the birth to caring for your newborn, Weleda beauty products and sensitive skin moisturisers are specially formulated for all the family

£7.30
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Weleda, Baby, Nourishing Face Cream, Calendula Extracts, 50ml
Description Gently Hydrates Baby's Face Certified Natural Personal Care Why Calendula? Also known as the humble pot marigold, calendula is...

£10.74
Shipping: Free
Weleda Organic Calendula Baby Facial Cream 50ml Pack of 1
Facial cream for the babies' sensitive skin Protects and moisturises For delicate skin

£11.12
Shipping: Free
Weleda Baby Calendula Facial Cream, 50 ml
Europe's no.1 Leading natural baby face cream Baby face cream made with 96% organic ingredients Soothing organic calendula flower, grown in Weleda's own biodynamic gardens in Germany Organic sweet almond oil and fair trade beeswax are easily absorbed into baby sensitive skin Free of synthetic fragrance, chemical preservatives or petroleum-derived ingredients

£11.87
Shipping: Free
Weleda Baby Face Cream, Calendula Moisturiser, Moisturising Cream for Baby, D... 40055
Weleda Baby Face Cream, Calendula Moisturiser, Moisturising Cream for Baby, D..., Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care

£12.74
Shipping: Free
Calendula face cream Weleda 50ml
Baby Face Cream Weleda With Calendula | Soft cream ideal for daily care. Protects against dehydration and supports the skin's natural functions. | | Calendula Note: medicinal plant with healing, soothing, and antiseptic properties, helps the human body restore balance. | | Thanks to the formula based on sesame oil and sweet almond oil, enriched with calendula flower extract, lanolin, and beeswax, this cream offers excellent protection for the delicate skin of children's faces. Easily absorbed, it leaves the skin soft and velvety. | Also suitable for adults with dry and sensitive skin. | | QUALITY WELEDA 100% certified natural cosmetics | 80% certified organic plant ingredients | Sourcing respectful of biodiversity: plants and animals | | Ingredients/INCI Water (Aqua) Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil Alcohol Glyceryl Stearate SE Lanolin Beeswax (Cera Alba) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract Xanthan Gum Fragrance (Parfum) Limonene Linalool Geraniol Citral | | How to use Gently apply una a small amount of cream on the face. | | Format Tube of 50ml.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Weleda Calendula Facial Cream 50ml
Weleda Calendula Facial Cream 50ml, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care

£13.74
Shipping: Free
Weleda - Calendula Kids Face Cream (50ml) 4001638523158
Weleda - Calendula Kids Face Cream (50ml) Weleda Calendula face cream is a light, specifically designed cream for the face, with valuable almond oil...

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Weleda Calendula Face Cream 50ml
The calendula face cream provides softness to the child's face.| Give your child the best care. The calendula cream Weleda Baby and Child meets the needs of sensitive skin and provides everything it needs. The formula is enriched with calendula flower extract, which, in combination with almond and sesame oil, intensely nourishes, hydrates, and regenerates your little one's skin.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 50 ml |
|---|---|
| Suitable for sensitive and dry skin |
| Age Range: | 0 month(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Weleda Calendula face cream 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products