Weleda Calendula Baby Magic Balm

Manufacturer: Weleda
Weleda Calendula Baby Magic Balm
from £6.20to £12.282 offersManufacturer: Weleda
• Magic balm
• Fill Quantity: 25 Millilitre
• Free from perfume, alcohol, and water
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Calendula Baby Magic Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weleda Baby All Purpose Balm, Baby Balm, Calendula Balm, Recommended by Midwives, Fragrance Free, Dermatologically Tested, Gentle Protection, 100% Certified Natural, 25g B0BB7412ST
WELEDA BABY BALM - for redness, chafing or dryness – from dribble rash to sore noses. Try it on the upper lip to soothe skin irritated by the constant nose blowing of seasonal sniffles RECOMMENDED BY MIDWIVES - Ideal to pack in a changing bag when out and about DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED - the fragrance-free honey-coloured product has been dermatologically tested for suitability on highly sensitive skin, and is recommended by midwives 100% CERTIFIED NATURAL - made with organic ingredients including biodynamic calendula from Weleda’s own Demeter-certified herb gardens PART OF THE WELEDA KIDS, MOTHER & BABY RANGE - from before the birth to caring for your newborn, Weleda beauty products and sensitive skin moisturisers are specially formulated for all the family
prodImage
£6.20
£10.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Calendula All Purpose Balm 25g (Weleda) 006142X9
Calendula All Purpose Balm 25g (Weleda), Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:25 g
Other
Free from perfume, alcohol, and water
Properties
Fill Quantity:25 Millilitre

Price History

1M 3M
Weleda Calendula Baby Magic Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Weleda Calendula Baby Magic Balm
prodImage
£6.20
Shipping: £4.49
healthysupplies
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel