Chicco Odour off

Price History
• Diaper pail
• Fill Quantity: 25
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Odour off
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chicco Compact Diaper Container with Odor Control, Diaper Disposal, Foldable and Space Saving Container Bucket, Low Bulky, No Refills Required, Use Normal Bags 8058664178810
The Chicco nappy basket is the practical diaper disposal system designed to simplify the life of parents FOLDABLE AND COMPACT: The nappy feeder is foldable and even more compact. Space-saving, can hold up to 35 nappies (depending on the size of the nappies, the value may vary slightly) ODOUR RESISTANT SYSTEM: Thanks to the patented odour blocking system and the innovative seals used, the nappy feeder prevents unpleasant odours from escaping NO REFILLING: The bin can be used with ordinary plastic bags, thus avoiding refilling costs and plastic waste EASY TO USE: The Chicco nappy feeder is easy to use and clean; when the basket is full, the bag can be removed and emptied with one hand in 3 simple movements
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Chicco Telescopic Nappy Bin, Spacious and Practical, Compact Design, Compatible with Chicco Odour Off Bin Liners, Made from 50% Reusable Plastic, Grey 8058664178575
The Chicco nappy basket is the practical diaper disposal system designed to simplify the life of parents FOLDABLE AND COMPACT: The nappy feeder is foldable and even more compact. Space-saving, can hold up to 35 nappies (depending on the size of the nappies, the value may vary slightly) ODOUR RESISTANT SYSTEM: Thanks to the patented odour blocking system and the innovative seals used, the nappy feeder prevents unpleasant odours from escaping NO REFILLING: The bin can be used with ordinary plastic bags, thus avoiding refilling costs and plastic waste EASY TO USE: The Chicco nappy feeder is easy to use and clean; when the basket is full, the bag can be removed and emptied with one hand in 3 simple movements
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Chicco Nappy Bin Odour Proof System Use Conventional Bags B07TF9QVJ6
Large capacity: up to 25 nappies Can be used with standard bin liners Easy to use No additional cost for cartridges
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Chicco Nappy Bin Odour Proof System Use Conventional Bags B0792G6PFD
Nappy bin with lid: the Chicco nappy bin is a practical and simple system for nappy disposal Anti-odour system: Thanks to the patented odour blocking system and the innovative seals used, the nappy bin prevents odours from escaping No special bags required
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
Chicco Nappy Bin Odour Proof System Use Conventional Bags
ChiccoNappyBinOdourProofSystemUseConventionalBags Description...
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chicco Nappy Bin Odour Proof System Use Conventional Bags B07THF95R9
Large capacity: up to 25 nappies Can be used with standard bin liners Easy to use No additional cost for cartridges
prodImage
£52.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Fill Quantity:25

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Odour off
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Reviews

Latest
Get this, and your life will be better
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/01/2022
|
No smell after 1+ year, works like a train toilet, you can use 20l trash bags. Easy to operate.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
27/12/2021
|
Good bin, easy to use.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
We are very glad that we bought it. There is not smell out at all. When it is almost full, sometimes it gets stuck, but you just need to open it and that's it.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/11/2021
|
good and easy to use but doesn't fit that many nappies...
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
15/11/2021
|
It stops the bad smell coming out, but its container fills up less than a day. you have to empty it to a bigger bin which makes it loose its purpose. Go for a bigger one.
With reviews from

Chicco Odour off Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 49 reviews
5
34
4
3
2
3
1
6

More from Chicco

Chicco Next2Me Forever
£369.00
Chicco Next2Me ForeverCompare 5 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
£119.20
Chicco Next2Me Magic EvoCompare 8 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 9 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£378.80
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Baby swing Relax&Play
£118.77
Chicco Baby swing Relax&PlayCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Table seat 360°
£86.15
Chicco Table seat 360°Compare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Swing Up
£173.85
Chicco Polly Swing UpCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Meal set
£41.77
Chicco Meal setCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Rhythm'N'Sound
£109.10
Chicco Rhythm'N'SoundCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Chicco Polly EasyCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Odour off
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel