Chicco Meal set

Manufacturer: Chicco
Chicco Meal set
from £49.99to £76.974 offersManufacturer: Chicco
• Set: tabletop and seat cover
• Material: plastic
• Suitable for: Baby Hug 4 in 1
• Dimensions: width 60 cm, length 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Meal set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chicco hug meal time kit
chicco hug meal time kit, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1 Meal Kit | Highchair Tray & Cleanable Terry Cloth Cover B07HYJRQ78
Attaches onto your Chicco Baby Hug when in Highchair configuration Includes a tray and a terry cloth seat cover Terry cloth helps to protect your Baby Hug from spills and splashes of food Tray provides your baby with their own dining space from 6 months onwards Tray is dishwasher safe and cover is suitable for machine washing
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1 Meal Kit 6+ Months Grey
Transform your Chicco Baby Hug into the perfect highchair for weaning with the Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1 Meal Kit. Designed for babies from 6 months and up to 15kg, this essential kit creates a dedicated and secure dining space. It includes a detachable, dishwasher-safe tray made from BPA-free polypropylene, providing a clean surface for meals and easy cleanup. The soft, machine-washable terry cloth seat cover protects your Baby Hug from spills and splashes while keeping your little one comfortable.Lightweight and portable, this meal kit is ideal for use at home or on the go, making the transition to solid foods smooth and organized. For your child's safety, always ensure the tray is securely attached and never leave them unattended. Assemble with ease and enjoy convenient, hassle-free mealtimes every day.
2 days
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in1 Meal Kit (High Chair Tray+ Terry Cloth Cover) 6.07938E+12
ChiccoBabyHug4in1MealKit(HighChairTray+TerryClothCover)
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set: tabletop and seat cover
Material: plastic
Suitable for: Baby Hug 4 in 1
Dimensions: width 60 cm, length 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Meal set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Odour off
£51.72
Chicco Odour offCompare 7 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Forever
£319.00
Chicco Next2Me ForeverCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Next 2 Stars night light
£19.99
Chicco Next 2 Stars night lightCompare 3 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Dream
£218.14
Chicco Next2Me DreamCompare 3 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
£149.00
Chicco Next2Me Magic EvoCompare 7 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£653.67
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Chicco Polly EasyCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Chicco Table seat 360°Compare 2 Prices
Chicco Next2me Air bedside crib
£99.00
Chicco Next2me Air bedside cribCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Up to 5
£54.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£58.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Basket
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Meal set
discountbabyproductsdirect
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel