Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo

Price History
• Bassinet and freestanding cradle
• Height adjustable: 11 levels
• One-hand opening: sliding side rail
• Mattress: breathable 3D jersey
• Rocking function and 4 lockable wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Crib 0-6 Months Taupe
The Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Crib in Taupe is the perfect bedside companion for your newborn's first 6 months (max. 9kg). Keep your baby safely by your side with this innovative crib that attaches securely to your adult bed using an included fastening system with 11 adjustable height levels. The revolutionary one-hand opening system allows you to effortlessly lower the side barrier with a simple push of a button, even when attached, for easy nighttime feeding and comforting.For standalone use, the crib features a soothing rocking mode to gently lull your baby to sleep. Its thoughtful design prioritizes your baby's comfort with a 3D mesh mattress and two mesh side windows that promote optimal airflow, reducing perspiration for a cooler, more peaceful sleep. Crafted from stainless steel, polyester, and plastic, the removable fabric cover is easy to clean. The Next2Me Magic Evo offers unparalleled convenience, safety, and closeness, making those precious early months easier for both parent and child.
2 days
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Bedside Crib - Dark Grey 7180703
A bedside crib that keeps your newborn within arm's reach at night. The sliding barrier opens and closes with a simple button press, so you can reach in to comfort or feed without getting out of bed. When they're restless, switch to rocking mode and the crib gently sways side-to-side to help them settle. It attaches securely to your bed, creating a safe co-sleeping setup that works from those first nights home. Mesh windows let you check on them without leaning over, and the breathable 3D mesh mattress keeps air flowing. The one-hand opening lets you lift the barrier even when holding your baby (no fumbling with clips or zips in the dark). Rocking mode activates easily, giving a gentle side-to-side motion that soothes without you needing to get up. Mesh panels provide airflow and visibility, so you can glance over and see they're fine. The 3D mesh mattress supports breathability throughout the night. Suitable from birth to 6 months, covering early months when night feeds are frequent and having them close makes everything simpler. Comes with a one-year guarantee. General information:Crib size L73.5, W99, H64cm. Weight 9kg. Suitable from birth to 6 months. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Bedside Crib Desert Taupe Adjustable Sleeper Cot Comfy 05087041250930
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Bedside Crib Desert Taupe Adjustable Sleeper Cot Comfy, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.99 / Unit
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo, Newborn Cot by the Bed, with Swing Mode, Recliner, Open-Up Barrier, Adjustable Height, 4 Wheels, Mattress and Travel Bag, Beige
Next2Me Magic Evo is the ideal solution for co-sleep, allowing you to keep your baby always close to you. It allows you to gently rock your child, guaranteeing you peaceful nights and a stronger bond from the first days. The cradle opens with one hand, making it extremely practical. The sliding gate opens and closes easily at the touch of a button, allowing you to quickly and effortlessly access your child. Optimal air circulation thanks to the included 3D mesh mattress and mesh windows on both sides. This ensures your child a cool and peaceful sleep, preventing overheating. Equipped with 4 swivel castors with brake, this cradle can be easily moved around any room of the house. So you will always have your child by your side, wherever you are, with maximum practicality and safety. The swing mode is designed to help your child fall asleep gently when the crib is used independently. A slight swing motion promotes relaxation and sleep for your child.
prodImage
£213.50
Shipping: Free
Chicco Next2me Magic Evo Cradle One Size 664771
N2M Magic EVO: the new cosleeping solution that allows you to gently rock your baby One-handed opening: quick and easy opening thanks to the sliding side rail that opens and closes at the touch of a button Air circulation: the included 3D mesh mattress and the net on both sides ensure a peaceful and healthy sleep for the child 4 brakable wheels allow you to move the crib around the house and have the baby next to you, whenever you want Swing mode: if the crib is used in an independent configuration, the swing mode can be used to help baby sleep height adjustable: the crib has 11 height settings to adapt to different bed types
prodImage
£215.60
Shipping: Free
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Infant Cosleeping Crib, Compatible with Different Beds,
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo is the new solution for cosleeping. Its distinguishing feature is the rocking mode, which can be activated with a simple...
prodImage
£221.19
£224.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Infant Cosleeping Crib Compatible with Differ
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Infant Cosleeping Crib Compatible with Differ ONE HAND OPENING: Quick and easy opening thanks to the sliding barrier that...
prodImage
£222.24
Shipping: Free
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo, Moses Base, Tilt Mode, Side Opening, Adjustable Height, 4 Wheels, Mattress and Travel Bag Included, Dark Grey
N2M MAGIC EVO: the sleeping solution that allows you to gently rock your baby One-handed opening: quick and easy opening thanks to the sliding side rail that opens and closes at the touch of a button AIR CIRCULATION: The included 3D mesh mattress and the net on both sides allow the child to sleep soundly and peacefully 4 SWIVEL WHEELS with brakes allow you to move the crib around the house and have the baby close to you whenever you want SWING MODE: When the crib is used in an independent configuration, the swing mode can be used to help the baby fall asleep
prodImage
£230.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bassinet and freestanding cradle
Height adjustable: 11 levels
One-hand opening: sliding side rail
Mattress: breathable 3D jersey
Rocking function and 4 lockable wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Okkkkk
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/07/2024
|
Okkk
Okkkkk
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/07/2024
|
Okkk
Good and serves the purpose
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/04/2024
|
Its a good bed easy to use and assemble. However sometimes i feel that its not durable. Also theres a key function that doesnt work as well as it should which is the retractable wheels. They dont stay retracted if the cot is...View More moved.View Less
Good and serves the purpose
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/04/2024
|
Its a good bed easy to use and assemble. However sometimes i feel that its not durable. Also theres a key function that doesnt work as well as it should which is the retractable wheels. They dont stay retracted if the cot is...View More moved.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Crib
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
Lovely sturdy crib
With reviews from

Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
2
3
1
2
0
1

More from Chicco

Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 9 Prices
Chicco Odour off
£45.79
Chicco Odour offCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£378.80
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Baby swing Relax&Play
£118.77
Chicco Baby swing Relax&PlayCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Table seat 360°
£86.15
Chicco Table seat 360°Compare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Swing Up
£173.85
Chicco Polly Swing UpCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Meal set
£41.77
Chicco Meal setCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Rhythm'N'Sound
£109.10
Chicco Rhythm'N'SoundCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Chicco Polly EasyCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Next 2 Stars night light
£19.99
Chicco Next 2 Stars night lightCompare 5 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£213.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel