Maxi Cosi Alba dining set

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Alba dining set
from £39.991 offerManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Meal Set for Maxi-Cosi Alba High Chair
• Softly padded, with harness slots
• Water-repellent, machine washable
• Made from 100% recycled materials
• From 6 months to 3 years, including tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Alba dining set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Alba Meal Kit, Meal Kit for Alba All in 1 Bassinet, 100% Recycled Fabrics, 6 Months - 3 Years Old (15kg), Beyond Graphite B0BTPTTN7H
MEAL KIT: for Maxi-Cosi Alba all-in-one bassinet, to be used from 6 months until 3 years old (15kg) EASY TO CLEAN: Alba meal kit cover is water repellent and machine washable, which makes it very easy to keep clean EASY TO INSTALL: to install Alba meal kit, you only have to unzip the main cover and zip the meal kit cover on. The tray is directly clipped on the frame 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: Eco Care, 100% recycled fabrics to comfort your child and give you a sustainable choice PADDED SEAT: the seat is padded so your child is always comfortably sitting at the table with you DESIGNED FOR ALBA HIGHCHAIR: when your child is ready to sit up, they can use the Maxi-Cosi Alba high chair with the Alba meal kit from 6-months until approx. 3 years (15kg)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Meal Set for Maxi-Cosi Alba High Chair
Softly padded, with harness slots
Water-repellent, machine washable
Made from 100% recycled materials
From 6 months to 3 years, including tray

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Alba dining set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora
£133.14
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£152.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
£84.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 24 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.95
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn setCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba dining set
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel