Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
from £107.99to £138.426 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Multi-purpose high chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness system
• Adjustable Positions: 8
• Removable Backrest: No
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Support Tray: Yes
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 5 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Moa 4-in-1 Evolutive Highchair, 6 Months - 7 Years, 0-25 kg, Adjustable Baby High Chair, Transforms to Booster Seat, Toddler Stool & Small Desk with Seat, Beyond White B0CQP9RPMM
4-in-1 HIGHCHAIR: Moa is a multi-use highchair designed for your child over their first 5 years, adapting over time from a high chair to a booster seat, toddler stool, then a handy desk and seat EASY TO CLEAN: rest assured, Moa's dishwasher safe tray insert, washable harness and easy-to-wipe seat design simplifies daily life in your household and makes cleaning up after mealtime super-simple EASY TO INSTALL & ADAPT: Moa’s unique and innovative modularity means it’s designed to be super-easy to install and adapt for parents and family members, without the need for screws STYLISH DESIGN: with its clean contemporary lines and minimal design, Moa looks super-sleek, whatever mode it’s in to ensure you can enjoy lasting style from 6 months to 7 years LIGHTWEIGHT HIGHCHAIR (5 KG): Moa’s lightweight design allows for easy portability and movement around the family home 3-LEVEL ADJUSTABLE FOOTREST: ensure your child's comfort and safety with Moa’s 3-level adjustable footrest and 5-point harness, a secure and adjustable restraint system ANTI-SLIP RUBBER FEET: stability isn’t a worry thanks to Moa’s anti-slip rubber feet, providing a secure base for your child during mealtime and play COMPATIBLE HIGH CHAIR CUSHION: perfect fit with the Moa Cushion accessory that adds an extra layer of comfort for your child, is machine washable and easy to install & remove
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Moa 4-in-1 Evolutive Highchair, 6 Months - 7 Years, 0-25 kg, Adjustable Baby High Chair, Transforms to Booster Seat, Toddler Stool & Small Desk with Seat, Beyond Graphite B0CQP9WCKN
4-in-1 HIGHCHAIR: Moa is a multi-use highchair designed for your child over their first 5 years, adapting over time from a high chair to a booster seat, toddler stool, then a handy desk and seat EASY TO CLEAN: rest assured, Moa's dishwasher safe tray insert, washable harness and easy-to-wipe seat design simplifies daily life in your household and makes cleaning up after mealtime super-simple EASY TO INSTALL & ADAPT: Moa’s unique and innovative modularity means it’s designed to be super-easy to install and adapt for parents and family members, without the need for screws STYLISH DESIGN: with its clean contemporary lines and minimal design, Moa looks super-sleek, whatever mode it’s in to ensure you can enjoy lasting style from 6 months to 5 years LIGHTWEIGHT HIGHCHAIR (5 KG): Moa’s lightweight design allows for easy portability and movement around the family home 3-LEVEL ADJUSTABLE FOOTREST: ensure your child's comfort and safety with Moa’s 3-level adjustable footrest and 5-point harness, a secure and adjustable restraint system ANTI-SLIP RUBBER FEET: stability isn’t a worry thanks to Moa’s anti-slip rubber feet, providing a secure base for your child during mealtime and play COMPATIBLE HIGH CHAIR CUSHION: perfect fit with the Moa Cushion accessory that adds an extra layer of comfort for your child, is machine washable and easy to install & remove
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Moa 4-in-1 Evolutive Highchair, 6 Months - 7 Years, 0-25 kg, Adjustable Baby High Chair, Transforms to Booster Seat, Toddler Stool & Small 2710043111
Meet our Maxi-Cosi Moa Moa is a stylish 4-in-1 multi-use highchair designed to grow with your child over their first 7 years. As they develop, Moa...
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Moa 4-in-1 Evolutive Highchair, 6 Months - 7 Years, 0-25 kg, Adjustable Baby High Chair, Transforms to Booster Seat, Toddler Stool & Small 2710044111
Product Description Meet our Maxi-Cosi Moa Moa is a stylish 4-in-1 multi-use highchair designed to grow with your child over their first 5 years. As...
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Moa 4-in-1 Evolutive Highchair, 6 Months - 7 Years, 0-25 kg, Adjustable Baby High Chair, Transforms to Booster Seat, Toddler Stool & Small Desk with Seat, Beyond White 2710044111
4-in-1 HIGHCHAIR: Moa is a multi-use highchair designed for your child over their first 5 years, adapting over time from a high chair to a booster seat, toddler stool, then a handy desk and seat EASY TO CLEAN: rest assured, Moa's dishwasher safe tray insert, washable harness and easy-to-wipe seat design simplifies daily life in your household and makes cleaning up after mealtime super-simple EASY TO INSTALL & ADAPT: Moa’s unique and innovative modularity means it’s designed to be super-easy to install and adapt for parents and family members, without the need for screws STYLISH DESIGN: with its clean contemporary lines and minimal design, Moa looks super-sleek, whatever mode it’s in to ensure you can enjoy lasting style from 6 months to 7 years LIGHTWEIGHT HIGHCHAIR (5 KG): Moa’s lightweight design allows for easy portability and movement around the family home 3-LEVEL ADJUSTABLE FOOTREST: ensure your child's comfort and safety with Moa’s 3-level adjustable footrest and 5-point harness, a secure and adjustable restraint system ANTI-SLIP RUBBER FEET: stability isn’t a worry thanks to Moa’s anti-slip rubber feet, providing a secure base for your child during mealtime and play COMPATIBLE HIGH CHAIR CUSHION: perfect fit with the Moa Cushion accessory that adds an extra layer of comfort for your child, is machine washable and easy to install & remove
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Moa 4-in-1 Evolutive Highchair, 6 Months - 7 Years, 0-25 kg, Adjustable Baby High Chair, Transforms to Booster Seat, Toddler Stool & Small
Features 4-in-1 HIGHCHAIR: Moa is a multi-use highchair designed for your child over their first 5 years, adapting over time from a high chair to...
prodImage
£138.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre x D58 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Other
Water-repellent insert
Non-slip rubber feet
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Support Tray:Yes
Age Range:6 month(s) - 5 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 20 kg
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:8
Removable Backrest:No
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness system

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£172.49
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£132.91
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£152.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
£84.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 24 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.95
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£96.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£123.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£91.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel