Maxi Cosi Ava²

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Ava2 Baby Highchair, 0-3 Years (up to 15 kg), Compact & Foldable High Chair, Lightweight (9,45 kg), 5 Recline & 6 Height Adjustments, One-Hand Removable Tray, 2 Wheels, Elegance Graphite 2744158110
HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH UP TO 3 YEARS: your baby can join family meals from birth in the fully reclined position (0 - 6 Months; tray must be removed) - from 6 months the backrest can be reclined into 4 upright positions and the footrest into 3 positions COMPACT FOLDING DESIGN: folds quickly into a slim, space-saving shape and stands upright when folded (L25 x W56,5 x H91 cm) while the tray clips neatly behind the seat without taking up extra space EASY TO MOVE: lightweight at just 9,45 kg with 2 integrated wheels, the folding baby high chair is easy to glide between rooms and position perfectly at the table for everyday family meals ONE-HAND ADJUSTABLE & REMOVABLE TRAY: 2 adjustable tray positions adapt as your child grows; smooth one-hand adjustment and removal make access easy and the tray stores on the back when not in use or for easy cleaning EASY TO CLEAN: the baby feeding chair features a stain resistant vegan leather seat that wipes clean in seconds, while the removable tray liner is dishwasher safe for quick and easy clean-up 6 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENTS: the baby high chair offers comfort with a one-hand adjustable seat featuring 6 height adjustments to provide the perfect fit at any table, in every reclined position, including the flat one SECURE & COMFORTABLE: the high chair for baby features a soft padded, ergonomic seat with secure 5-point harness keeps your little one safely supported and comfortably positioned whether feeding, relaxing or exploring food STYLISH DESIGN: sleek wood-effect finish, premium vegan leather and recycled fabrics combine style with sustainability - compact fold and lightweight design make it easy to pick up and fit any modern interior
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Ava2 Baby Highchair, 0-3 Years (up to 15 kg), Compact & Foldable High Chair, Lightweight (9,45 kg), 4 Recline & 5 Height Adjustments, One-Hand Removable Tray, 2 Wheels, Elegance Beige B0H1RGGF7D
HIGHCHAIR FROM BIRTH UP TO 3 YEARS: your baby can join family meals from birth in the fully reclined position (0 - 6 Months; tray must be removed) - from 6 months the backrest can be reclined into 4 upright positions and the footrest into 3 positions COMPACT FOLDING DESIGN: folds quickly into a slim, space-saving shape and stands upright when folded (L25 x W56,5 x H91 cm) while the tray clips neatly behind the seat without taking up extra space EASY TO MOVE: lightweight at just 9,45 kg with 2 integrated wheels, the folding baby high chair is easy to glide between rooms and position perfectly at the table for everyday family meals ONE-HAND ADJUSTABLE & REMOVABLE TRAY: 2 adjustable tray positions adapt as your child grows; smooth one-hand adjustment and removal make access easy and the tray stores on the back when not in use or for easy cleaning EASY TO CLEAN: the baby feeding chair features a stain resistant vegan leather seat that wipes clean in seconds, while the removable tray liner is dishwasher safe for quick and easy clean-up 6 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENTS: the baby high chair offers comfort with a one-hand adjustable seat featuring 6 height adjustments to provide the perfect fit at any table, in every reclined position, including the flat one SECURE & COMFORTABLE: the high chair for baby features a soft padded, ergonomic seat with secure 5-point harness keeps your little one safely supported and comfortably positioned whether feeding, relaxing or exploring food STYLISH DESIGN: sleek wood-effect finish, premium vegan leather and recycled fabrics combine style with sustainability - compact fold and lightweight design make it easy to pick up and fit any modern interior
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Maxi Cosi Ava2 Elegance Highchair - Beige 8349330
From first months to first meals, Ava2 is a joy to sit in. The padded seat and secure harness support little ones as they grow. Three recline settings and adjustable tray positions allow you to create an effortless, perfectly adjusted mealtime setup. Whether it's yoghurt spills or spaghetti splashes, Ava2 handles mess with stain-resistant fabrics and an easy-wipe vegan leather seat. When mealtime's over, its lightweight frame and one-hand tray removal with dishwasher-safe removable tray make folding and storing effortless, so you can reclaim your space in seconds. Highchair features:Soft support for newborns from age 0 to 6 months. The Ava2 adjusts to your child as they get older and need a little more space. When mealtime is finished, simply fold the Ava2. It's super-compact and easy to store, so you can make the most of your living space. Spills and stains are no problem for the vegan leather seat cover. Just wipe clean and move on. Steel frame. Reclining baby seat, . 2 trays . Removable wipe clean dishwasher safe tray. 2 tray positions. Tray removes with 1 hand. Upholstered wipe clean seat. Removable . Adjustable height - 5 seat height positions. Reclining seat - 3 recline positions. 5 point harness. Height adjustable footrest. Wheels. Highchair specifications:Size H106.5, W56.5, D88cm. Folds for storage. Freestanding when folded. Size folded H91, W56.5, D25cm. General information:Suitable from birth. Suitable for children up to 15kg. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Minimal assembly. This product has been tested and certified to comply with European Safety Standard BS EN 14988:2017+A1:2020. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 3220669980933.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Ava2 Elegance - Graphite 8776501
Ava 2 is built for real families and real mess. The premium vegan leather seat wipes clean in seconds, keeping things fresh and hygienic. It's super compact too, and even adapts from birth to age 3 with its comfy recline. From first months to first meals, Ava 2 is a joy to sit in. The padded seat and secure harness support little ones as they grow. Four recline positions in highchair mode and adjustable tray positions allow you to create a comfortable, perfectly adjusted mealtime setup. Highchair features:Soft support for newborns from age 0 to 6 months. The Ava2 adjusts to your child as they get older and need a little more space. When mealtime is finished, simply fold the Ava 2. It's super-compact and easy to store, so you can make the most of your living space. Spills and stains are no problem for the vegan leather seat cover. Just wipe clean and move on. Metal frame. Converts to reclining baby seat, . 1 tray . Removable wipe clean dishwasher safe tray. 2 tray positions. Tray removes with 1 hand. Upholstered wipe clean seat. Removable washable seat cover. Adjustable height - 5 seat height positions. Reclining seat - 3 recline positions. Removable newborn support cushions. 5 point harness. Height adjustable footrest. Wheels. Highchair specifications:Size H92, W56, D72.5cm. Folds for storage. Freestanding when folded. Size folded H104.5, W56, D27.5cm. General information:Suitable from birth. This product is intended for children who are able to sit up unaided and are up to 3 years of age. Suitable for children up to 15kg. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Minimal assembly. This product has been tested and certified to comply with European Safety Standard BS EN 14988:2017+A1:2020. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 3220669980926.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Ava2 Baby Highchair, 0-3 Years (up to 15 kg), Compact & Foldable High
Maxi-Cosi Ava² Ava² is designed for real families and real mess. Suitable from birth up to 3 years, it features a deep newborn recline for...
prodImage
£175.48
£178.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£165.16
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.99
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£126.85
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava²
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel