Roba High chair Kid Up

Price History
• High chair made of solid beech wood
• Seating board infinitely adjustable and removable
• Seat and footrest individually height-adjustable
• 3-point harness system for safety
• Load capacity up to 15 kg as a baby high chair, up to 50 kg as a youth chair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High chair Kid Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roba-Kids 7545 Evolutionary High Chair in Solid Wood, Natural Wood Finish 4005317301129
Constructed from solid wood, finished in natural wood Safety harness with three anchor points Seat height and footrest can be adjusted Backrest depth and tray also adjustable AxAxP: 90.5x45x45 (cm)
prodImage
£87.51
£96.51
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba-Kids 7545BC Evolutionary High Chair in Solid Wood, Two-Tone Finish (White/Wood) 4005317301860
Constructed from solid wood, finished in natural wood Safety harness with three anchor points Seat height and footrest can be adjusted Backrest depth and tray also adjustable AxAxP: 90.5x45x45 (cm)
prodImage
£96.45
£105.45
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba-Kids 7545 Evolutionary High Chair in Solid Wood, Natural Wood Finish 4005317301129
Constructed from solid wood, finished in natural wood Safety harness with three anchor points Seat height and footrest can be adjusted Backrest depth and tray also adjustable AxAxP: 90.5x45x45 (cm)
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
roba High Chair JRI1477_24424356
Backrest and tray depth adjustable Includes a belt roba Colour: Brown
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
roba High Chair JRI1477_24424357
Backrest and tray depth adjustable Includes a belt roba Colour: Brown/White
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Roba-Kids 7545BC Evolutionary High Chair in Solid Wood, Two-Tone Finish (White/Wood) 4005317301860
Constructed from solid wood, finished in natural wood Safety harness with three anchor points Seat height and footrest can be adjusted Backrest depth and tray also adjustable AxAxP: 90.5x45x45 (cm)
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High chair made of solid beech wood
Seating board infinitely adjustable and removable
Seat and footrest individually height-adjustable
3-point harness system for safety
Load capacity up to 15 kg as a baby high chair, up to 50 kg as a youth chair

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High chair Kid Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.56
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.51
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.27
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.97
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft High chair ENOCK
£66.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£77.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£96.45
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel