Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
from £78.66to £102.555 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Stair high chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Support Tray: Yes
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, Natural 4005317299815
The innovative 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (natural finish) with integrated food tray is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the highchair can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases The highchair has sturdy tilt protection, removable safety bars and a secure harness system. Additionally, ist adjustability makes it ideally suited for different table heights The roba high chair is suitable from approx. 6 months and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. Its basic dimensions are 80x50x54cm and the seat height can be adjusted between 42.5 and 55 cm The highchair is produced according to the current safety standards (EN 14988-1+2:2006+A1:2012), the materials are certified and the varnish is food-safe and skin-friendly
prodImage
£78.66
£87.66
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, Natural 7569
The innovative 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (natural finish) with integrated food tray is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the highchair can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases The highchair has sturdy tilt protection, removable safety bars and a secure harness system. Additionally, ist adjustability makes it ideally suited for different table heights The roba high chair is suitable from approx. 6 months and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. Its basic dimensions are 80x50x54cm and the seat height can be adjusted between 42.5 and 55 cm The highchair is produced according to the current safety standards (EN 14988-1+2:2006+A1:2012), the materials are certified and the varnish is food-safe and skin-friendly
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, Natural 7569
The innovative 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (natural finish) with integrated food tray is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the highchair can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases The highchair has sturdy tilt protection, removable safety bars and a secure harness system. Additionally, ist adjustability makes it ideally suited for different table heights The roba high chair is suitable from approx. 6 months and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. Its basic dimensions are 80x50x54cm and the seat height can be adjusted between 42.5 and 55 cm The highchair is produced according to the current safety standards (EN 14988-1+2:2006+A1:2012), the materials are certified and the varnish is food-safe and skin-friendly
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, Natural 4005317299815
The innovative 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (natural finish) with integrated food tray is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the highchair can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases The highchair has sturdy tilt protection, removable safety bars and a secure harness system. Additionally, ist adjustability makes it ideally suited for different table heights The roba high chair is suitable from approx. 6 months and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. Its basic dimensions are 80x50x54cm and the seat height can be adjusted between 42.5 and 55 cm The highchair is produced according to the current safety standards (EN 14988-1+2:2006+A1:2012), the materials are certified and the varnish is food-safe and skin-friendly
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, Natural
Features The innovative 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (natural finish) with integrated food tray is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable...
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Weight:6.7 kg
Material
Material:Wood
Properties
Support Tray:Yes
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Similar Priced Products

Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inglesina Fast
£60.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£78.66
Shipping: £9.00
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel