Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)

Price History
• Convertible high chair with removable tray and safety bar
• Easy adjustment of seat and footrest for ergonomic seating position
• High tipping resistance due to special design
• Suitable for various table heights, flexibly adjustable
• Supports up to 50 kg, easy to clean, optional seat reducer available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, White 7569W
Safe grow-along 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (white), optional use of protective ring without the included food tray, which can easily be adjusted and removed with the click system The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability Suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg - Seat height max. 55cm, min. 42.5cm - Basic dimensions H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54cm, - Seat and foot board can be pushed into the respective slots as desired Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair 'Sit Up Fun', Including Removable Tray and Rail, Growing, White 7569W
Safe grow-along 'Sit Up FUN' highchair (white), optional use of protective ring without the included food tray, which can easily be adjusted and removed with the click system The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability Suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg - Seat height max. 55cm, min. 42.5cm - Basic dimensions H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54cm, - Seat and foot board can be pushed into the respective slots as desired Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Convertible high chair with removable tray and safety bar
Easy adjustment of seat and footrest for ergonomic seating position
High tipping resistance due to special design
Suitable for various table heights, flexibly adjustable
Supports up to 50 kg, easy to clean, optional seat reducer available

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.53
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.23
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 4 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.49
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.96
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£77.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel