Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex

Price History
• High Chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point harness
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 70 kg
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable seat and footrest
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W44.5 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Stone Washed B0F2NCYRCZ
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: stone washed
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Black 7562S-N
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: black
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - White 4005317333410
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: white
prodImage
£72.27
£81.27
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Natural Wood B0BBRY8H3S
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: wood natural
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up Flex High Chair JRI10494_76285782
The 'Sit Up Flex' wooden high chair, which grows with the child, offers your child ergonomic, safe and adapted seating comfort with long service life and durability. Regardless of table height and age, your protégé will find a place anywhere with the quick-change artist and actively take part in family life during meals. For toddlers, it starts safely at the highest level with a storage bracket and belt system. After simply removing the bracket and belt system, it gradually grows into a youthful chair - supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat or footrest. Suitable accessories, e.g. A dining board or seat reducer, for example, is available separately. roba Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up Flex High Chair JRI10494_76285778
The 'Sit Up Flex' wooden high chair, which grows with the child, offers your child ergonomic, safe and adapted seating comfort with long service life and durability. Regardless of table height and age, your protégé will find a place anywhere with the quick-change artist and actively take part in family life during meals. For toddlers, it starts safely at the highest level with a storage bracket and belt system. After simply removing the bracket and belt system, it gradually grows into a youthful chair - supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat or footrest. Suitable accessories, e.g. A dining board or seat reducer, for example, is available separately. roba Finish: Taupe
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
ROBA Evolving High Chair Sit Up Flex - Usable Up to the Adolescent Chair - Black Wood
The "Sit Up" high chair (natural finish) is a safe and versatile adjustable high chair that grows with your child and is sure to have a...
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Cashmere/Beige 4005317346618
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: Beige / Cashmere
prodImage
£72.94
£81.94
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Brown 4005317334059
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: brown
prodImage
£72.94
£81.94
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - From 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Grey / Taupe 4005317333427
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: grey / taupe
prodImage
£72.94
£81.94
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Mint Green 7562MI-N
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: mint green
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Anthracite 7562AN-N
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: anthracite
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Mint Green 7562MI-N
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: mint green
prodImage
£81.93
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Anthracite 7562AN-N
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: anthracite
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Black 7562S-N
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: black
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Cashmere/Beige 4005317346618
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: Beige / Cashmere
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up Flex High Chair JRI10494_76285779
The 'Sit Up Flex' wooden high chair, which grows with the child, offers your child ergonomic, safe and adapted seating comfort with long service life and durability. Regardless of table height and age, your protégé will find a place anywhere with the quick-change artist and actively take part in family life during meals. For toddlers, it starts safely at the highest level with a storage bracket and belt system. After simply removing the bracket and belt system, it gradually grows into a youthful chair - supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat or footrest. Suitable accessories, e.g. A dining board or seat reducer, for example, is available separately. roba Finish: Nature
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-Along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - from 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - White 4005317333410
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: white
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
roba 2-in-1 Wooden Grow-along High Chair Sit Up Flex - Adjustable Height - From 6 Months up to 70 kg - Anti-Tipping Baby Chair with Smooth Surface - Grey / Taupe 4005317333427
RELIABLE USAGE FROM 6 MONTHS UP TO 70 KG: This 2-in-1 high chair is well-designed to accompany your little one through all stages of growth; safety elements are removable to adapt to older children up to 70 kg SAFE & ANTI-TIPPING DESIGN: The baby chair is highly resistant to wiggles due to its sturdy construction with a safety bar and included 3-point harness compliant with current safety standards EN 14988:2017+A1:2020 ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND FOOTREST: You can easily adjust the seat and footrest in height and depth for an ergonomic seating position while accommodating the child's size and the height of your dining table COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX TRAY: Matching Sit Up Flex meal trays and optional 2-piece reducer cushions are available separately to make this high chair more functional and comfortable for your little one SPECIFICATIONS: Quick assembly - Wipeable smooth surface with a damp cloth - Dimensions: H 80 cm x W 44.5 cm x D 54 cm; Max/min seat height: 55/42.5 cm - Color: grey / taupe
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up Flex High Chair JRI10494_76285780
The 'Sit Up Flex' wooden high chair, which grows with the child, offers your child ergonomic, safe and adapted seating comfort with long service life and durability. Regardless of table height and age, your protégé will find a place anywhere with the quick-change artist and actively take part in family life during meals. For toddlers, it starts safely at the highest level with a storage bracket and belt system. After simply removing the bracket and belt system, it gradually grows into a youthful chair - supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat or footrest. Suitable accessories, e.g. A dining board or seat reducer, for example, is available separately. roba Finish: Black
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.5 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Material
Material:Wood
Properties
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 70 kg
Adjustment Options:Adjustable seat and footrest
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point harness

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£115.94
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 11 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.05
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£144.50
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.72
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£48.72
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inglesina Fast
£59.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft High chair ENOCK
£63.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£49.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£80.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel