KinderKraft Sienna

Price History
• High Chair
• Harness Type: 5-point safety belts
• Support Tray: Yes
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 5 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 20 kg
• Material: Beech wood, Faux leather, Foam, Plastic, Polyester
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre x D58 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KinderKraft Sienna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Sienna, 2-in-1 Highchair, Baby Chair, Combination High Chair, Wooden Legs, 5-Point Harness, Footrest, Removable Tray, Non-Slip Chair Leg Caps, from 6 Months to 4 Years, Grey B08HMQ9964
2 in 1 - The Sienna children's high chair can be used both for feeding and as a chair for older children. Simply unscrew the legs and take off the tray and you're done - you have a chair for an older child! For children from 6 months to 4 years (20 kg). COMFEM: The comfortable, wide seat is equipped with a 5-point safety belt that can be removed and washed. It is adjustable so you can easily adjust the high chair to the size of your child. SIENNA also has a removable fabric insert SOLIDE: The legs of the high chair are made of durable beech wood. The legs have non-slip pads that increase the stability of the product. The whole construction is very durable MOBIL: the backrest has a special handle to carry the chair from one place to another, and the construction is very light (4.7 kg). So you can easily carry the children's high chair from the kitchen to the living room and vice versa International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Sienna, 2-in-1 Highchair, Baby Chair, Combination High Chair, Wooden Legs, 5-Point Harness, Footrest, Removable Tray, Non-Slip Chair Leg Caps, from 6 Months to 4 Years, Pink
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Sienna 2 in 1 Highchair Baby Chair Wooden Removable Tray
Kinderkraft Sienna 2-in-1 Highchair, Baby Chair, Combination High Chair, Wooden Legs, 5-Point Harness, Footrest, Removable Tray,
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre x D58 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg
Material
Material:Beech wood, Faux leather, Foam, Plastic, Polyester
Properties
Support Tray:Yes
Age Range:6 month(s) - 5 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 20 kg
Security
Harness Type:5-point safety belts

Price History

1M 3M
KinderKraft Sienna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Reviews

Latest
Exactly what I needed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2023
|
Very comfortable, easy to clean
buono
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/03/2023
|
good
High chair
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2023
|
Great quality, very beautiful design, modern ! So comfortable loved
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2023
|
It looks great, but I think is too small, my daughter is 6 months old and it almost exactly for her, another minus is that the table has only one position, anyway is very beautiful
Tot
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/01/2023
|
Ok
With reviews from

KinderKraft Sienna Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 62 reviews
5
35
4
7
3
4
2
5
1
11

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft High chair ENOCK
£66.38
Kinderkraft High chair ENOCKCompare 14 Prices
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Kinderkraft YummyCompare 10 Prices
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bed
£49.90
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bedCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay Sea
£34.90
Kinderkraft Smartplay SeaCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay
£34.90
Kinderkraft SmartplayCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Kinderkraft Fini 2Compare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee
£169.00
Kinderkraft Livy & CalmeeCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULI
£99.00
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inglesina Fast
£59.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Compare Prices
22 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£58.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£50.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£49.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Basket
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel