Hauck Alpha+

• High Chair & Table Seat
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 90 kg
• Adjustment Options: Height adjustable
• Material: Beech wood
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Messy Me Highchair cushion for Hauck Alpha Plus wo
Messy Me Highchair cushion for Hauck Alpha Plus wo is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. KEEP LITTLE ONES MORE COMFORTABLE AT...
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+ grow Along Adjustable Wooden Highchair Seat Beechwood Natural
...
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+, Black - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-Point Harness Bumper Bar Crotch Strap B0BN43BZBB
Feeding chair for toddlers: Thanks to the adjustable seat and foot plate, the wooden highchair for babies and toddlers adapts to your growing child from 6 months and can be used up to 90 kg Sustainable: The toddler eating chair Alpha+ is made of European beech wood deriving from FSC certified forests, which value sustainable and ecologic forestry to protect plants and animals Safe and practical: The included 5-point harness, crotch strap and bumper bar help keep you child safe in the hauck highchair without extra accessories. The bumper bar is at 70 cm from the floor Usable as a baby eating chair: With the hauck Alpha Bouncer (separately available) you can use the toddler highchair as a baby highchair. The bouncer also includes a frame to be used on the floor Accessories available: By combining the Alpha+ with various other hauck accessories such as a food tray, play tray, seat insert or seat cushion, your child will benefits from even more comfort
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+, White - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC® Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-Point Harness Bumper Bar Crotch Strap B0713SBQXD
Feeding chair for toddlers: Thanks to the adjustable seat and foot plate, the wooden highchair for babies and toddlers adapts to your growing child from 6 months and can be used up to 90 kg Sustainable: The toddler eating chair Alpha+ is made of European beech wood deriving from FSC certified forests, which value sustainable and ecologic forestry to protect plants and animals Safe and practical: The included 5-point harness, crotch strap and bumper bar help keep you child safe in the hauck highchair without extra accessories. The bumper bar is at 70 cm from the floor Usable as a baby eating chair: With the hauck Alpha Bouncer (separately available) you can use the toddler highchair as a baby highchair. The bouncer also includes a frame to be used on the floor Accessories available: By combining the Alpha+ with various other hauck accessories such as a food tray, play tray, seat insert or seat cushion, your child will benefits from even more comfort
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Alpha+ Wooden Highchair - White
Hauck Alpha+ Wooden Highchair - White, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.94 / Unit
Hauck Alpha+ Wooden Highchair - Natural
Hauck Alpha+ Wooden Highchair - Natural, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£89.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.54 / Unit
More offers
hauck Alpha+ Wooden highchair 6 Months to 90 kg, Height Adjustable, Mint B0BMLXJ91J
Feeding chair for toddlers: Thanks to the adjustable seat and foot plate, the wooden highchair for babies and toddlers adapts to your growing child from 6 months and can be used up to 90 kg Sustainable: The toddler eating chair Alpha+ is made of European beech wood deriving from FSC certified forests, which value sustainable and ecologic forestry to protect plants and animals Safe and practical: The included 5-point harness, crotch strap and bumper bar help keep you child safe in the hauck highchair without extra accessories. The bumper bar is at 70 cm from the floor Usable as a baby eating chair: With the hauck Alpha Bouncer (separately available) you can use the toddler highchair as a baby highchair. The bouncer also includes a frame to be used on the floor Accessories available: By combining the Alpha+ with various other hauck accessories such as a food tray, play tray, seat insert or seat cushion, your child will benefits from even more comfort
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+, Natural - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5
hauck Alpha+, Natural - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive...
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+, Natural - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+, Walnut - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-
hauck Alpha+, Walnut - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive...
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+, Cork - Wooden High Chair Made of Beech for Children from 6 Months up to 90 kg - Includes 5-Point Strap, Crotch Strap, Protective Bar - C
hauck Alpha+, Cork - Wooden High Chair Made of Beech for Children from 6 Months up to 90 kg - Includes 5-Point Strap, Crotch Strap, Protective Bar -...
prodImage
£102.87
£106.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
hauck Alpha+, Cork - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-Poi
hauck Alpha+, Cork - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive...
prodImage
£106.98
£110.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
hauck Alpha+, Natural - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Cer
Product Description Alpha+ - The wooden highchair that grows along for a lifetime Lifetime companion made of sustainable wood The Alpha+ is made of...
prodImage
£111.10
£114.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
hauck Alpha+, Natural - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5
prodImage
£113.09
£116.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre
Weight:6.75 kg
Material
Material:Beech wood
Properties
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 90 kg
Adjustment Options:Height adjustable
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Beta+
£99.95
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£30.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.30
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
£9.00
Hauck Snuggle N DreamCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy ComfortCompare 2 Prices
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Hauck High chair cushion DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices
Hauck Woodlock 2
£48.84
Hauck Woodlock 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inglesina Fast
£59.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£49.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Alpha+
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel